Dropout candidates
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 31.07.2018 21:04:10
Total number of candidates, whose registration was cancelled 306

Name Information on nomination Resolution (date and number)
Adamskyi Anatolii Pavlovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.38 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Ahosta Yåvhen Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.68 14.10.2014 No. 1741
Alieksieienko Mykhailo Trokhymovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.97 07.10.2014 No. 1513
Andriichyk Ivan Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 144 in the list of candidate 14.05.2015 No. 44
Anishchuk Nina Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Anistratenko Oleh Oleksandrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.143 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Avramenko Liliia Volodymyrivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.33 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Badaiev Ruslan Hennadiiovych Self nominated, district No.94 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Baksheiev Mykola Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.178 14.10.2014 No. 1748
Banakh Ihor Romanovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 38 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Barskyi Oleksandr Leonidovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.137 14.10.2014 No. 1743
Basko Andrii Valentynovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.27 14.10.2014 No. 1752
Bazeliuk Volodymyr Vasylovych SVOBODA party , No. 80 in the list of candidate 30.09.2014 No. 1394
Beilin Mykhailo Mykhailovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 83 in the list of candidate 23.07.2018 No. 105
Berendieiev Ivan Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Berlizov Ruslan Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Bets Yuliia Oleksiivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Biedovoi Kostiantyn Anatoliiovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 128 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Bilov Serhii Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.177 10.10.2014 No. 1638
Blaush Dmytro Yaroslavovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 51 in the list of candidate 03.06.2016 No. 174
Blokhin Artem Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Bohdan Andrii Yosypovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 74 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Bohdan Ruslan Dmytrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 30 in the list of candidate 31.05.2016 No. 164
Boichenko Pavlo Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 44 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1750
Boiko Kateryna Mykhailivna Political party "PRAVYY SEKTOR", district No.163 14.10.2014 No. 1774
Bondar Nataliia Ivanivna Self nominated, district No.46 14.10.2014 No. 1756
Bondarenko Oleksandr Stepanovych Self nominated, district No.219 13.10.2014 No. 1709
Borovyk Oleksandr Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.217 14.10.2014 No. 1771
Bovsunovskyi Oleksandr Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Bozhok Hryhorii Nykyforovych Self nominated, district No.207 08.10.2014 No. 1552
Buinenko Natalia Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Bukovskyi Roman Volodymyrovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Bulavka Halyna Illivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", No. 75 in the list of candidate 28.07.2015 No. 147
Bulba Oleksandr Hryhorovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.130 10.10.2014 No. 1635
Bulyha Tetiana Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Buriak Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.38 14.10.2014 No. 1749
Burkov Dmytro Yuriiovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.109 09.10.2014 No. 1589
Busienkov Anatolii Anatoliiovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.91 26.09.2014 No. 1182
Chebanova Tetiana Yåvhenivna Self nominated, district No.141 03.10.2014 No. 1440
Chernets Oleksandr Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.193 14.10.2014 No. 1777
Chuchka Pavlo Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.68 13.10.2014 No. 1699
Davtian Dmytro Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.170 14.10.2014 No. 1748
Davtian Oleksandr Sarkisovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", district No.169 14.10.2014 No. 1746
Dehtiarov Yurii Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.24 14.10.2014 No. 1749
Demchuk Viacheslav Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.151 13.10.2014 No. 1686
Dementiev Dmytro Vitaliiovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.30 14.10.2014 No. 1751
Demidova Nataliia Mykhailivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.27 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Diachenko Roman Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Dobrovolskyi Vitalii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.11 08.10.2014 No. 1549
Dorofieiev Dmytro Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.67 14.10.2014 No. 1769
Dubovyi Viacheslav Andriiovych Self nominated, district No.141 29.09.2014 No. 1344
Fedin Kostiantyn Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.33 13.10.2014 No. 1696
Filimonenko Vsevolod Kostiantynovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 122 in the list of candidate 27.05.2016 No. 156
Filipchuk Taras Mykhailovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.187 09.10.2014 No. 1588
Filonenko Andrii Volodymyrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 31 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Fridman Viacheslav Yåvhenovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 99 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Habor Ivan Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.72 13.10.2014 No. 1697
Harkusha Volodymyr Petrovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 35 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Havryliv Ivan Romanovych Self nominated, district No.110 13.10.2014 No. 1691
Havryshchuk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Heorhiievskyi Andrii Viacheslavovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.145 13.10.2014 No. 1685
Holikov Dmytro Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.49 03.10.2014 No. 1464
Holinka Ostap Orestovych Self nominated, district No.117 08.10.2014 No. 1550
Holovko Yåvhen Anatoliiovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", district No.175 10.10.2014 No. 1632
Hordiienko Mark Vasylovych , district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Hoshovskyi Volodymyr Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.178 10.10.2014 No. 1639
Hovorukha Andrii Andriiovych Self nominated, district No.96 10.10.2014 No. 1642
Hrebeniuk Tetiana Valeriivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.29 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Hrechukha Mykola Volodymyrovych Political party "Syla Lyudey", district No.99 14.10.2014 No. 1755
Hrushko Viktor Valentynovych Self nominated, district No.213 14.10.2014 No. 1770
Hryhorets Liubomyr Dmytrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.168 14.10.2014 No. 1748
Hryhorieva Lidiia Mykolaivna Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), No. 13 in the list of candidate 03.10.2014 No. 1436
Hrymaliuk Andrii Vasylovych SVOBODA party , district No.83 13.10.2014 No. 1706
Hrynchuk Serhii Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.63 14.10.2014 No. 1764
Hryshchenko Kostiantyn Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.185 09.10.2014 No. 1590
Hrytsak Liubomyr Bohdanovych , district No.88 14.10.2014 No. 1772
Hubar Olena Hryhorivna Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Humanenko Valerii Leonidovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 196 in the list of candidate 27.09.2014 No. 1251
Hurko Volodymyr Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.173 13.10.2014 No. 1702
Hurska Maryna Harriivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.30 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Hurtovyi Ihor Ivanovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", district No.38 14.10.2014 No. 1754
Husak Iryna Volodymyrivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 73 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Iliashenko Vitalii Volodymyrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 117 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Iliuk Artem Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.128 13.10.2014 No. 1684
Ilto Ivan Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.69 13.10.2014 No. 1700
Ivanchenko Vasyl Mykolaiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.131 13.10.2014 No. 1682
Ivaniuk Vasyl Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.127 03.10.2014 No. 1441
Izbash Yåvhen Vladyslavovych Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Kachur Ihor Vasylovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 59 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Karaim Mykhailo Ihorovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.119 13.10.2014 No. 1689
Karpenko Andrii Anatoliiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 89 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Kaspruk Oleksii Pavlovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", No. 61 in the list of candidate 05.11.2014 No. 2124
Kharchenko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", district No.209 14.10.2014 No. 1782
Kharchenko Volodymyr Viktorovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.28 10.10.2014 No. 1631
Khmara Roman Oleksandrovych Political party "PRAVYY SEKTOR", No. 16 in the list of candidate 30.09.2014 No. 1392
Khoma Stepan Ishtvanovych Self nominated, district No.72 14.10.2014 No. 1742
Kiiashko Oleksandr Serhiiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 128 in the list of candidate 03.10.2017 No. 208
Klius Volodymyr Yaroslavovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", No. 60 in the list of candidate 10.06.2016 No. 201
Klymenko Bohdan Viktorovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.24 14.10.2014 No. 1752
Kocha Ihor Yuriiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.92 14.10.2014 No. 1783
Kolesnykov Viacheslav Ihorovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.82 14.10.2014 No. 1779
Koliada Serhii Mykolaiovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.32 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Koliban Serhii Viktorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Kolishchak Oleh Olehovych Self nominated, district No.188 27.09.2014 No. 1253
Kolomenskyi Mykola Vladyslavovych Self nominated, district No.169 14.10.2014 No. 1748
Komisarenko Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.105 07.10.2014 No. 1516
Komliakov Vadym Yuriiovych Communist party of Ukraine, No. 136 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1778
Konoplev Artem Ihorovych Self nominated, district No.133 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Korniichuk Tetiana Volodymyrivna All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 103 in the list of candidate 31.05.2016 No. 166
Korol Oleksandr Heorhiiovych Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Koshka Pavlo Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Kosmyna Volodymyr Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.200 10.10.2014 No. 1642
Kostiuk Hanna Ivanivna Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", No. 121 in the list of candidate 28.09.2014 No. 1295
Kostyria Inna Oleksandrivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 38 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Kotenko Vitalii Olehovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Kotvitskyi Anton Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.200 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Kovalchuk Serhii Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.19 14.10.2014 No. 1758
Kovalenko Serhii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.147 10.10.2014 No. 1640
Kovalenko Vadym Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.147 10.10.2014 No. 1640
Kovalov Hennadii Andriiovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.39 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Kovtun Valentyna Mykolaivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 34 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Kravchenko Serhii Vitaliiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.129 13.10.2014 No. 1680
Kril Ihor Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.69 13.10.2014 No. 1700
Kruk Viacheslav Yuliiovych Self nominated, district No.133 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Kruk Yurii Valentynovych Self nominated, district No.143 10.10.2014 No. 1637
Kryvakhatko Vadym Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.82 08.10.2014 No. 1551
Kubakh Oleh Petrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 105 in the list of candidate 06.10.2014 No. 1483
Kucher Volodymyr Hryhorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 39 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Kucherenko Alina Yuriivna Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.111 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Kuklin Volodymyr Yuriiovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.36 14.10.2014 No. 1751
Kurylko Myroslav Bohdanovych Self nominated, district No.119 14.10.2014 No. 1762
Kutsenko Oleh Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.82 09.10.2014 No. 1591
Kuzmenko Oleksii Vitaliiovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 39 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Kyrychenko Viktor Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.75 10.10.2014 No. 1644
Kyssa Petro Vasylovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.142 09.10.2014 No. 1587
Kysylychyn Serhii Vasylovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.68 14.10.2014 No. 1740
Lebedivskyi Valerii Anatoliiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.223 13.10.2014 No. 1707
Leshyk Sviatoslav Volodymyrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 157 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Lishchyna Oleksandr Viktorovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.33 09.10.2014 No. 1586
Liubota Serhii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.160 03.10.2014 No. 1465
Loboda Dmytro Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.18 26.09.2014 No. 1181
Lytvynenko Pavlo Leonidovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.32 14.10.2014 No. 1755
Lytvynova Iryna Viktorivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.35 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Maidaniuk Viktor Vasylovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.138 14.10.2014 No. 1743
Malashenkova Tetiana Mykhailivna PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 85 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Malashevskyi Andrii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.31 13.10.2014 No. 1696
Malko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Malovatskyi Oleksii Volodymyrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 84 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Martyniuk Serhii Yakovlevych politychna partiia Narodnyi Rukh Ukrainy, district No.137 13.10.2014 No. 1679
Maslov Yurii Kostiantynovych Self nominated, district No.143 30.09.2014 No. 1395
Matiushenko Larysa Anatoliivna Self nominated, district No.96 13.10.2014 No. 1704
Medvid Oksana Vladyslavivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 143 in the list of candidate 19.06.2015 No. 91
Melnykova Olha Valentynivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.28 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Mishchenko Viacheslav Viacheslavovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 58 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Mitrov Oleksandr Petrovych Self nominated, district No.142 25.10.2014 No. 2067
Mocherniuk Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 41 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Modlytskyi Oleksandr Ihorovych Self nominated, district No.96 13.10.2014 No. 1704
Morenets Vadym Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.27 14.10.2014 No. 1753
Moroz Andrii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.149 14.10.2014 No. 1739
Moshenskyi Serhii Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.114 01.10.2014 No. 1415
Murovanyi Serhii Hryhorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 71 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Mylytsia Mykola Mykolaiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.75 10.10.2014 No. 1633
Mysyk Andrii Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 27 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Nechyporenko Oleksandr Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.199 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Nehra Anatolii Petrovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.186 13.10.2014 No. 1690
Nesen Mykola Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.146 14.10.2014 No. 1739
Nikishyn Roman Volodymyrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.74 14.10.2014 No. 1779
Nikitin Ihor Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.32 13.10.2014 No. 1694
Oblovatnyi Anatolii Mytrofanovych Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Odynets Vladyslav Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 150 in the list of candidate 27.09.2014 No. 1251
Oliinyk Serhii Mykolaiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.31 14.10.2014 No. 1753
Omelchenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.94 14.10.2014 No. 1783
Omelchuk Andrii Rostyslavovych Self nominated, district No.22 14.10.2014 No. 1758
Omelianchuk Oleksii Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia "Demokratychnyi alians", district No.223 14.10.2014 No. 1768
Onyshchenko Oleksandr Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.93 10.10.2014 No. 1642
Onyshchuk Volodymyr Ivanovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.130 13.10.2014 No. 1681
Ozerchuk Andrii Mykolaiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.64 14.10.2014 No. 1763
Paliichuk Mykola Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.89 14.10.2014 No. 1772
Paliichuk Serhii Vasylovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.83 14.10.2014 No. 1775
Panchenko Andrii Ivanovych Partiia "Hromadska syla", district No.24 14.10.2014 No. 1755
Pariichuk Mykola Yuriiovych , district No.15 14.10.2014 No. 1757
Pastukh Ihor Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.182 14.10.2014 No. 1759
Pazyniak Vasyl Stepanovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.122 07.10.2014 No. 1514
Petiukh Olesia Eduardivna Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Petrovskyi Ihor Viktorovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.31 09.10.2014 No. 1586
Pletnova Viktoriia Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Pohorila Nina Stepanivna Self nominated, district No.38 14.10.2014 No. 1749
Polishchuk Nazarii Mykolaiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 61 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Poltavets Andrii Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.32 10.10.2014 No. 1643
Ponomarenko Mykola Oleksandrovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.31 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Poplavskyi Oleksandr Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.101 14.10.2014 No. 1749
Pravednyi Oleksandr Yuriiovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Prokofiev Andrii Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", No. 62 in the list of candidate 10.11.2014 No. 2147
Prokopchuk Yåhor Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1743
Prysiazhniuk Taras Volodymyrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 116 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Prystai Oleksii Romanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 84 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Pshenychnyi Oleksandr Viktorovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.80 14.10.2014 No. 1780
Pukhtaievych Mykhailo Heorhiiovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", district No.66 14.10.2014 No. 1767
Pylkevych Andrii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.213 14.10.2014 No. 1770
Raupov Rustam Burkhanovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 100 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Revenko Anatolii Dmytrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 127 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Riabykin Oleksii Volodymyrovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 87 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Rishko Vitalii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.71 16.10.2014 No. 1837
Romanenko Arkadii Hryhorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 69 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1776
Romaniuk Vasyl Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.17 10.10.2014 No. 1641
Romaniuk Yurii Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.88 14.10.2014 No. 1772
Rusak Denys Mykolaiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 45 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Rychkina Liliia Viacheslavivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 119 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Rychkov Pavlo Viktorovych Politychna partiia "Tvoia Ukraina", district No.49 07.10.2014 No. 1517
Ryzhkov Serhii Serhiiovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.37 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Sambozhuk Mykola Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.98 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Satsiuk Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.66 06.10.2014 No. 1484
Savchenko Andrii Arkadiiovych , district No.122 10.10.2014 No. 1634
Selivanov Anatolii Dmytriiovych Self nominated, district No.49 14.10.2014 No. 1756
Selivanova Liudmyla Yåvhenivna , district No.37 13.10.2014 No. 1692
Semynozhenko Volodymyr Petrovych Politychna partiia "NOVA POLITYKA", district No.168 18.09.2014 No. 1001
Serediuk Dmytro Heorhiiovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.204 13.10.2014 No. 1698
Serhiienko Serhii Fedorovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.207 14.10.2014 No. 1780
Shakhmatenko Roman Serhiiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.178 14.10.2014 No. 1747
Shakhov Serhii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.106 01.10.2014 No. 1414
Shakun Serhii Viktorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 44 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Shalaiev Anatolii Oleksandrovych Political party "Syla Lyudey", district No.123 14.10.2014 No. 1762
Shchukin Serhii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.59 14.10.2014 No. 1756
Shchyrov Oleksandr Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.170 13.10.2014 No. 1701
Shkilniak Vadym Petrovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 45 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Shkiriak Zorian Nestorovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.217 07.10.2014 No. 1515
Shkulii Yåvhenii Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.213 13.10.2014 No. 1708
Shostak Nadiia Yåvhenivna Self nominated, district No.119 14.10.2014 No. 1762
Shpak Hryhorii Volodymyrovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 41 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Shpak Oleksandr Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.14 27.09.2014 No. 1252
Shpinov Oleksandr Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.37 03.10.2014 No. 1438
Shvets Olha Yåvhenivna Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.118 13.10.2014 No. 1688
Shvets Valentyn Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.81 30.09.2014 No. 1393
Shvydkyi Serhii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.179 13.10.2014 No. 1703
Shypko Oleksandr Fedorovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.25 14.10.2014 No. 1751
Shyrai Yurii Viktorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 63 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Sihal Feliks Volodymyrovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.139 13.10.2014 No. 1679
Siurkha Oleksii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.213 14.10.2014 No. 1770
Smalii Viktor Mykolaiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 65 in the list of candidate 19.12.2016 No. 511
Smielyi Serhii Yåvhenovych Partiia "Sylna Ukraina", district No.32 09.10.2014 No. 1586
Smolianchuk Yåvheniia Anatoliivna Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 29 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Sokolov Mykhailo Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.132 03.10.2014 No. 1439
Solodovnikov Ruslan Yåvhenovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 48 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Soloveiko Oleksandr Viacheslavovych Self nominated, district No.182 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Spodin Serhii Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.62 09.10.2014 No. 1592
Stasiuk Nina Ivanivna Self nominated, district No.155 14.10.2014 No. 1777
Stasiuk Viacheslav Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 72 in the list of candidate 09.03.2016 No. 64
Stoian Serhii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.214 14.10.2014 No. 1771
Stoika Serhii Stepanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.72 14.10.2014 No. 1740
Strashylin Viacheslav Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.141 18.09.2014 No. 1003
Struk Volodymyr Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.104 18.09.2014 No. 1002
Sudnytsyn Fedir Semenovych Self nominated, district No.211 14.10.2014 No. 1771
Sukhin Yurii Mykhailovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 15 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1776
Suprun Oleh Mykhailovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 182 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1776
Tar Yulii Petrovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 53 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Tarasovets Yurii Mykolaiovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 119 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Ternavskyi Yurii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.58 14.10.2014 No. 1756
Tkach Oleksandr Hryhorovych Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", No. 16 in the list of candidate 01.10.2014 No. 1413
Tolkachov Oleksii Anatoliiovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 43 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Trebushkin Ruslan Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.50 14.10.2014 No. 1756
Troian Vadym Anatoliiovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.58 25.09.2014 No. 1162
Trukhin Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.148 03.10.2014 No. 1437
Tseshenko Anton Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.213 14.10.2014 No. 1770
Tsiomik Yurii Volodymyrovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.143 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Tsyhipa Serhii Vitaliiovych Self nominated, district No.184 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Turianytsia Valerii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.68 14.10.2014 No. 1741
Tverdokhlib Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.33 13.10.2014 No. 1696
Tymoshenko Viktor Mykhailovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.160 14.10.2014 No. 1738
Ulianets Svitlana Heorhiivna Self nominated, district No.68 14.10.2014 No. 1741
Vanat Maksym Petrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.76 14.10.2014 No. 1780
Vashchenko Ihor Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.68 14.10.2014 No. 1741
Vasylkovskyi Vasyl Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Veider Dart Leonidovych Politychna partiia "Internet partiia Ukrainy", district No.134 10.10.2014 No. 1636
Veider Dart Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia "Internet partiia Ukrainy", district No.135 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Veider Dart Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.219 09.10.2014 No. 1593
Velimovskyi Anatolii Romanovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 170 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Verbytska Olena Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.184 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Verihina Iryna Kostiantynivna All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 41 in the list of candidate 31.05.2016 No. 165
Vierchenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Political party "NARODNYY FRONT", district No.39 14.10.2014 No. 1753
Vinnyk Maksym Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.182 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Vinnyk Serhii Olehovych Self nominated, district No.134 14.10.2014 No. 1745
Voloshynov Serhii Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.182 14.10.2014 No. 1760
Voropaiev Oleksandr Hennadiiovych Self nominated, district No.109 13.10.2014 No. 1691
Vovk Andrii Mykhailovych PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA", No. 91 in the list of candidate 26.03.2016 No. 89
Vozniuk Andrii Vitaliiovych Self nominated, district No.133 13.10.2014 No. 1683
Yalovyi Andrii Ivanovych Political party SAMOPOMICH Union, No. 37 in the list of candidate 23.03.2016 No. 85
Yasenchuk Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.132 14.10.2014 No. 1744
Yasinskyi Roman Ivanovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.123 14.10.2014 No. 1761
Yatsenko Dmytro Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.200 10.10.2014 No. 1642
Yatsenko Vadym Petrovych Self nominated, district No.139 13.10.2014 No. 1679
Yurchenko Mykola Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Yushchenko Vladyslav Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.219 14.10.2014 No. 1771
Yårmak Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.162 13.10.2014 No. 1687
Yåvtushenko Yurii Viktorovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.207 14.10.2014 No. 1781
Zabolotnyi Mykola Mykolaiovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", No. 102 in the list of candidate 12.02.2015 No. 17
Zahreva Borys Yukhymovych Self nominated, district No.22 14.10.2014 No. 1758
Zaiets Ivan Oleksandrovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, No. 14 in the list of candidate 14.10.2014 No. 1776
Zalunin Volodymyr Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.36 14.10.2014 No. 1749
Zatochna Svitlana Volodymyrivna Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.223 14.10.2014 No. 1766
Zavorotnyi Yurii Mykhailovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.200 14.10.2014 No. 1783
Zhdanov Mykhailo Yåvhenovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.216 14.10.2014 No. 1765
Zhmurko Andrii Anatoliiovych Radical Party of Oleg Liashko, district No.191 13.10.2014 No. 1705
Zhyr Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.35 13.10.2014 No. 1695
Zhyvaha Yåvhen Viktorovych Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok", district No.36 13.10.2014 No. 1693
Zhyvotivska Maryna Mykolaivna Self nominated, district No.96 14.10.2014 No. 1784
Zolotyi Volodymyr Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.167 14.10.2014 No. 1773

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"