Data on vote counting at percincts within single-mandate districts
Extraordinary parliamentary election on 26.10.2014
As of 04.10.2017 05:01:45
% of processed PEC protocols 100.00

District No. Winning candidate, nomination Percentage of votes cast for candidate Number of votes cast for candidate % of processed PEC protocols Results
Autonomuos Republic of Crimea 0.00
Vinnytsia region 100.00
11 Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Heorhiiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 51.37 51 043 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
12 Poroshenko Oleksii Petrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 64.04 62 359 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
13 Yurchyshyn Petro Vasylovych , self nominated 44.79 42 025 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
14 Melnychuk Ivan Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 42.57 39 564 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
15 Sporysh Ivan Dmytrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 34.04 27 629 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
16 Makedon Yurii Mykolaiovych , self nominated 21.61 15 352 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
17 Kucher Mykola Ivanovych , self nominated 47.63 43 203 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
18 Demchak Ruslan Yåvheniiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 51.68 43 955 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
Volyn region 100.00
19 Huz Ihor Volodymyrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 30.69 27 243 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
20 Martyniak Serhii Vasylovych , self nominated 35.24 36 648 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
21 Ivakhiv Stepan Petrovych , self nominated 63.49 59 706 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
22 Lapin Ihor Oleksandrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 24.24 24 245 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
23 Yåremeiev Ihor Myronovych , self nominated 40.90 41 988 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
Dnipropetrovsk region 100.00
24 Bezbakh Yakiv Yakovych , self nominated 30.90 20 399 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
25 Kuriachyi Maksym Pavlovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.90 17 887 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
26 Denysenko Andrii Serhiiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 36.18 22 798 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
27 Filatov Borys Albertovych , self nominated 56.66 36 166 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
28 Kulichenko Ivan Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 33.50 18 864 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
29 Kuprii Vitalii Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 29.71 16 688 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
30 Dubinin Oleksandr Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 26.08 17 887 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
31 Pavlov Kostiantyn Yuriiovych , self nominated 33.36 28 469 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
32 Halchenko Andrii Volodymyrovych , self nominated 24.75 19 936 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
33 Usov Kostiantyn Hlibovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 28.43 19 649 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
34 Kryshyn Oleh Yuriiovych , self nominated 24.29 17 296 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
35 Shypko Andrii Fedorovych , self nominated 33.00 25 981 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
36 Martovytskyi Artur Volodymyrovych , self nominated 50.40 40 264 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
37 Shpenov Dmytro Yuriiovych , self nominated 39.02 26 102 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
38 Nesterenko Vadym Hryhorovych , self nominated 31.25 20 962 100.00 Elected
(18.11.2014)
39 Yarosh Dmytro Anatoliiovych , Political party "PRAVYY SEKTOR" 30.27 21 074 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
40 Didych Valentyn Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.55 16 837 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
Donetsk region 100.00
45 Zviahilskyi Yukhym Leonidovych , self nominated 72.73 1 454 100.00 Elected
(03.11.2014)
46 Kliuiev Serhii Petrovych , self nominated 47.47 22 669 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
47 Solod Yurii Vasylovych , Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok" 34.17 14 014 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
48 Yåfimov Maksym Viktorovych , self nominated 34.12 17 003 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
49 Omelianovych Denys Serhiiovych , self nominated 27.35 10 376 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
50 Hiellier Yåvhenii Borysovych , self nominated 39.54 27 672 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
52 Shkiria Ihor Mykolaiovych , self nominated 41.71 4 778 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
53 Nedava Oleh Anatoliiovych , self nominated 63.63 2 275 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
57 Matviienkov Serhii Anatoliiovych , self nominated 64.16 30 474 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
58 Taruta Serhii Oleksiiovych , self nominated 60.00 29 747 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
59 Sazhko Serhii Mykolaiovych , self nominated 30.49 9 235 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
60 Lubinets Dmytro Valeriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 43.58 14 400 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
Zhytomyr region 100.00
62 Rozenblat Boryslav Solomonovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 20.81 19 349 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
63 Reveha Oleksandr Vasylovych , self nominated 29.44 26 678 100.00 Elected
(15.12.2014)
64 Areshonkov Volodymyr Yuriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 41.03 32 805 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
65 Lytvyn Volodymyr Mykhailovych , self nominated 41.48 36 867 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
66 Dziublyk Pavlo Volodymyrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 19.12 17 714 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
67 Razvadovskyi Viktor Yosypovych , self nominated 37.43 34 410 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
Zakarpats`ka region 100.00
68 Horvat Robert Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.58 19 469 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
69 Baloha Viktor Ivanovych , self nominated 61.91 39 364 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
70 Lano Mykhailo Ivanovych , self nominated 38.75 34 528 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
71 Baloha Pavlo Ivanovych , self nominated 44.62 24 560 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
72 Petovka Vasyl Vasylovych , self nominated 68.04 36 711 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
73 Baloha Ivan Ivanovych , self nominated 44.86 22 777 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Zaporizhzhia region 100.00
74 Sabashuk Petro Pavlovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.76 17 143 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
75 Artiushenko Ihor Andriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 29.91 23 080 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
76 Frolov Mykola Oleksandrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.75 17 148 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
77 Bohuslaiev Viacheslav Oleksandrovych , self nominated 53.74 36 165 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
78 Ponomarov Oleksandr Serhiiovych , self nominated 48.51 35 332 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
79 Bandurov Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 21.81 17 197 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
80 Balytskyi Yåvhen Vitaliiovych , self nominated 47.40 30 781 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
81 Valentyrov Serhii Vasylovych , self nominated 24.51 17 462 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
82 Kryvokhatko Vadym Viktorovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 36.00 25 195 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Ivano-Frankivsk region 100.00
83 Shevchenko Oleksandr Leonidovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 40.69 39 645 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
84 Dovbenko Mykhailo Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 18.26 19 750 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
85 Nasalyk Ihor Stepanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 52.05 51 569 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
86 Dyriv Anatolii Borysovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 22.30 20 635 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
87 Derevianko Yurii Bohdanovych , self nominated 69.67 62 799 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
88 Tymoshenko Yurii Volodymyrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 29.32 27 882 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
89 Solovei Yurii Ihorovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 23.07 18 862 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Kyiv region 100.00
90 Marchenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych , SVOBODA party 23.66 20 769 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
91 Solvar Ruslan Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 50.96 40 329 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
92 Hudzenko Vitalii Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.03 23 248 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
93 Onyshchenko Oleksandr Romanovych , self nominated 35.77 29 430 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
94 Romaniuk Viktor Mykolaiovych (1975), Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 32.00 25 989 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
95 Havryliuk Mykhailo Vitaliiovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 19.43 17 382 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
96 Moskalenko Yaroslav Mykolaiovych , self nominated 26.28 26 804 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
97 Rizanenko Pavlo Oleksandrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 34.11 32 040 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
98 Mishchenko Serhii Hryhorovych , self nominated 40.41 38 262 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Kirovohrad region 100.00
99 Yarynich Kostiantyn Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 37.99 32 231 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
100 Berezkin Stanislav Semenovych , self nominated 28.02 20 481 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
101 Poplavskyi Mykhailo Mykhailovych , self nominated 31.44 26 503 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
102 Dovhyi Oles Stanislavovych , self nominated 29.90 24 375 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
103 Kuzmenko Anatolii Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 35.52 25 188 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Luhansk region 100.00
106 Bakulin Yåvhen Mykolaiovych , Political party "Opozytsiynyy blok" 43.01 11 222 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
107 Dunaiev Serhii Volodymyrovych , self nominated 37.76 7 826 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
112 Ioffe Yulii Yakovych , self nominated 48.62 7 000 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
113 Kurylo Vitalii Semenovych , self nominated 21.40 11 206 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
114 Harbuz Yurii Hryhoriiovych , self nominated 25.56 6 580 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
Lviv region 100.00
115 Dobrodomov Dmytro Yåvhenovych , self nominated 42.50 45 936 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
116 Podoliak Iryna Ihorivna , Political party SAMOPOMICH Union 41.20 47 285 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
117 Yurynets Oksana Vasylivna , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 42.55 44 547 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
118 Dubnevych Bohdan Vasylovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 43.32 50 820 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
119 Bondar Mykhailo Leontiiovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 26.36 28 115 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
120 Dubnevych Yaroslav Vasylovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 60.01 67 797 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
121 Matkivskyi Bohdan Myronovych , self nominated 23.61 26 904 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
122 Parasiuk Volodymyr Zinoviiovych , self nominated 56.56 69 281 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
123 Batenko Taras Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 50.89 53 671 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
124 Musii Oleh Stepanovych , self nominated 29.86 30 004 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
125 Lopushanskyi Andrii Yaroslavovych , self nominated 32.12 36 144 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
126 Kit Andrii Bohdanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 30.64 32 960 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Mykolaiv region 100.00
127 Kozyr Borys Yuriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 33.17 18 821 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
128 Iliuk Artem Oleksandrovych , self nominated 33.41 21 491 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
129 Zholobetskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 39.63 22 536 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
130 Vadaturskyi Andrii Oleksiiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 43.75 26 539 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
131 Livik Oleksandr Petrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 20.37 13 058 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
132 Kornatskyi Arkadii Oleksiiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 34.82 21 411 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
Odesa region 100.00
133 Matviichuk Eduard Leonidovych , self nominated 24.20 15 905 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
134 Chekita Hennadii Leonidovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 38.34 22 138 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
135 Kivalov Serhii Vasylovych , self nominated 28.80 17 561 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
136 Holubov Dmytro Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 30.31 17 784 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
137 Klimov Leonid Mykhailovych , self nominated 30.88 17 935 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
138 Fursin Ivan Hennadiiovych , self nominated 35.01 21 540 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
139 Presman Oleksandr Semenovych , self nominated 42.54 25 467 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
140 Huliaiev Vasyl Oleksandrovych , self nominated 29.28 18 820 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
141 Barvinenko Vitalii Dmytrovych , self nominated 26.66 17 396 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
142 Kisse Anton Ivanovych , self nominated 52.96 33 459 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
143 Urbanskyi Oleksandr Ihorovych , Partiia "Sylna Ukraina" 30.64 17 081 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Poltava region 100.00
144 Kaplin Serhii Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 46.30 36 762 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
145 Bublyk Yurii Vasylovych , SVOBODA party 22.60 17 467 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
146 Shapovalov Yurii Anatoliiovych , self nominated 22.67 17 166 100.00 Elected
(03.11.2014)
147 Kulinich Oleh Ivanovych , self nominated 21.19 15 995 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
148 Ishcheikin Kostiantyn Yåvhenovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 22.79 18 667 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
149 Reka Andrii Oleksandrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 25.21 18 482 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
150 Zhevaho Kostiantyn Valentynovych , self nominated 43.81 33 482 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
151 Kutovyi Taras Viktorovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 62.86 48 532 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Rivne region 100.00
152 Osukhovskyi Oleh Ivanovych , SVOBODA party 24.51 24 329 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
153 Vozniuk Yurii Volodymyrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 35.66 35 935 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
154 Dekhtiarchuk Oleksandr Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.01 22 786 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
155 Yanitskyi Vasyl Petrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 28.68 27 597 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
156 Yåvtushok Serhii Mykolaiovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 27.63 24 950 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Sumy region 100.00
157 Medunytsia Oleh Viacheslavovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 31.02 28 276 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
158 Suhoniako Oleksandr Leonidovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 28.08 24 746 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
159 Derkach Andrii Leonidovych , self nominated 61.84 47 503 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
160 Molotok Ihor Fedorovych , self nominated 46.15 29 957 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
161 Lavryk Mykola Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.50 18 079 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
162 Bukhariev Vladyslav Viktorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 20.26 14 813 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Ternopil region 100.00
163 Pastukh Taras Tymofiiovych , self nominated 35.45 37 583 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
164 Holovko Mykhailo Yosyfovych , SVOBODA party 35.64 39 061 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
165 Yuryk Taras Zinoviiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 45.09 55 298 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
166 Liushniak Mykola Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 40.48 49 526 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
167 Barna Oleh Stepanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 28.53 28 403 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Kharkiv region 100.00
168 Pysarenko Valerii Volodymyrovych , self nominated 30.98 23 175 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
169 Kirsh Oleksandr Viktorovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 24.71 18 574 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
170 Sviatash Dmytro Volodymyrovych , self nominated 34.01 23 289 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
171 Khomutynnik Vitalii Yuriiovych , self nominated 30.34 19 637 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
172 Mysyk Volodymyr Yuriiovych , self nominated 54.34 36 095 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
173 Denysenko Anatolii Petrovych , self nominated 42.05 25 568 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
174 Feldman Oleksandr Borysovych , self nominated 64.94 47 728 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
175 Katsuba Volodymyr Mykhailovych , self nominated 35.17 20 748 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
176 Shentsev Dmytro Oleksiiovych , self nominated 54.80 34 324 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
177 Ostapchuk Viktor Mykolaiovych , self nominated 47.70 30 889 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
178 Dobkin Dmytro Markovych , self nominated 33.05 20 082 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2014)
179 Hirshfeld Anatolii Musiiovych , self nominated 24.23 15 876 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
180 Bilovol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych , self nominated 53.03 31 908 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
181 Muraiev Yåvhenii Volodymyrovych , self nominated 48.95 29 714 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Kherson region 100.00
182 Spivakovskyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.60 14 039 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
183 Hordieiev Andrii Anatoliiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.28 17 781 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
184 Vinnyk Ivan Yuliiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 18.13 13 015 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
185 Khlan Serhii Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 39.22 25 738 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
186 Nehoi Fedir Fedorovych , self nominated 27.52 17 480 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
Khmelnyts region 100.00
187 Melnyk Serhii Ivanovych , self nominated 33.75 28 056 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
188 Labaziuk Serhii Petrovych , self nominated 35.81 31 290 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
189 Shynkovych Andrii Vasylovych , self nominated 17.99 16 486 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
190 Matsola Roman Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 30.18 24 669 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
191 Bondar Viktor Vasylovych , self nominated 18.61 15 246 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
192 Hereha Oleksandr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 73.86 68 899 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
193 Melnychenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 33.70 28 099 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Cherkasy region 100.00
194 Petrenko Oleh Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 41.15 31 771 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
195 Zubyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 31.26 25 505 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
196 Bobov Hennadii Borysovych , self nominated 30.04 24 590 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
197 Holub Vladyslav Volodymyrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 34.16 24 394 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
198 Rudyk Serhii Yaroslavovych , self nominated 21.72 16 026 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
199 Nychyporenko Valentyn Mykolaiovych , self nominated 44.30 35 344 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
200 Yatsenko Anton Volodymyrovych , self nominated 57.41 49 687 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
Chernivtsi region 100.00
201 Fedoruk Mykola Trokhymovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 34.86 29 525 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
202 Rybak Ivan Petrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 21.28 17 794 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
203 Timish Hryhorii Ivanovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 28.74 20 753 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
204 Burbak Maksym Yuriiovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 24.22 20 472 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
Chernihiv region 100.00
205 Kulich Valerii Petrovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.98 21 909 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2014)
206 Atroshenko Vladyslav Anatoliiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 51.34 38 684 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
207 Yåvlakhov Anatolii Serhiiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 37.59 29 533 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
208 Davydenko Valerii Mykolaiovych , POLITICAL PARTY "VSEUKRAYINS'KE AHRARNE OB'YEDNANNYA "ZASTUP" 38.86 33 073 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
209 Kodola Oleksandr Mykhailovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 26.88 19 036 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
210 Dmytrenko Oleh Mykolaiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 27.58 21 934 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
Kyiv 100.00
211 Rybchynskyi Yåvhen Yuriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 34.39 31 188 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
212 Stashuk Vitalii Fylymonovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 36.75 36 102 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
213 Bereza Boryslav Yukhymovych , self nominated 29.44 26 909 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
214 Chumak Viktor Vasylovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 52.31 45 029 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
215 Illienko Andrii Yuriiovych , SVOBODA party 39.55 33 966 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
216 Suprunenko Oleksandr Ivanovych , self nominated 24.46 19 897 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2014)
217 Biletskyi Andrii Yåvheniiovych , self nominated 33.75 31 445 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
218 Ariev Volodymyr Ihorovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 63.46 51 213 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
219 Tretiakov Oleksandr Yuriiovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 44.91 39 986 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
220 Konstantinovskyi Viacheslav Leonidovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 32.98 25 740 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2014)
221 Yåmets Leonid Oleksandrovych , Political party "NARODNYY FRONT" 37.70 33 669 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
222 Andriievskyi Dmytro Yosypovych , PARTY "BLOK PETRA POROSHENKA" 57.29 48 011 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2014)
223 Levchenko Yurii Volodymyrovych (1984), SVOBODA party 37.24 33 342 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2014)
Sevastopol 0.00

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"