Dropout candidates
Repeat parliamentary elections on 15.12.2013
Total number of candidates, whose registration was cancelled 59

Name Information on nomination Resolution (date and number)
Aheiev Oleksandr Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Baldych Olha Mykolaivna Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Berezhnyi Volodymyr Pavlovych Political Party "All-Ukrainian Union "Center", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Bondarenko Nadiia Viktorivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Bondarenko Oleksandra Valentynivna Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Burenko Serhii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Bursova Liudmyla Petrivna Slavonic party, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Cherepania Viacheslav Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.194 08.11.2013 No. 301
Domanskyi Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.197 04.12.2013 No. 403
Dryha Olena Viktorivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Hlushchenko Artem Ihorovych Self nominated, district No.223 04.12.2013 No. 403
Hrabar Mykola Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.223 04.12.2013 No. 403
Hrymchak Yurii Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", district No.223 04.12.2013 No. 403
Hurkovska Liubov Stepanivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Ibrahimova Oleksandra Stanislavivna Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Karmazin Yurii Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.94 08.11.2013 No. 300
Knyshev Viktor Vasylovych The Party "UNITED UKRAINE", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Koberidze Zaza Vakhtanhovych Party "Soyuz", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Korniienko Serhii Oleksandrovych Politychna partiia "Derzhava", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Kostenko Pavlo Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.197 04.12.2013 No. 403
Kozyriev Pavlo Henrikhovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Kuchma Vasyl Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Kyryliuk Serhii Vasylovych Partiia derzhavnoho neitralitetu Ukrainy, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Lada Iryna Hennadiivna Politychna partiia "Spravzhnia Ukraina", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Levchenko Yåvhenii Tarasovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Linyvyi Viacheslav Oleksandrovych Politychna partiia "Kozatska Ukrainska Partiia", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Lynnyk Yuliia Mykolaivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Maltsev Serhii Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia "Partiia Narodnyi poriadok", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Mazur Ivan Vasylovych Partiia "Viche", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Myhalenko Valentyna Lukivna Selianska partiia Ukrainy, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Mykhailivskyi Yurii Ihorovych Political party "Russian Unity", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Onatii Alla Vasylivna Party "Russkiy blok", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Ostrolutskyi Anatolii Anatoliiovych partiia Vseukrainske politychne obiednannia "Yedyna Rodyna", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Parfonov Mykhailo Serhiiovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Pelypyshyn Oleksandr Bohdanovych Self nominated, district No.223 04.12.2013 No. 403
Pohrebak Denys Oleksandrovych Patriotychna partiia Ukrainy, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Rashevskyi Yurii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Romaniuk Viktor Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.94 05.12.2013 No. 409
Romaniuk Viktor Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Semash Volodymyr Adamovych Self nominated, district No.223 18.11.2013 No. 341
Serhiienko Serhii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Serhiienko Svitlana Anatoliivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Sokolov Dmytro Olehovych Self nominated, district No.132 04.12.2013 No. 403
Sokolov Mykhailo Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.132 04.12.2013 No. 403
Sotskyi Oleksandr Vasylovych Political party Liberal Ukraine, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Stepanenko Anatolii Tykhonovych "Civil Solidarity" party, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Stoiko Valerii Anatoliiovych Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Svynarchuk Oleh Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.194 04.12.2013 No. 403
Tkachenko Iryna Anatoliivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Viakhiriev Serhii Vasylovych political party "VITCHYZNA", district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Vlasenko Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Voitovych Petro Stepanovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Voloshko Volodymyr Arionovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Vorobets Liubov Ivanivna "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Voronova Liudmyla Leonidivna Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Vorozhbit Vadym Volodymyrovych Sotsial-demokratychna partiia Ukrainy (obiednana), district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Yosypenko Pavlo Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403
Yåskina Olena Oleksandrivna Self nominated, district No.223 04.12.2013 No. 403
Zhuravskyi Artem Ihorovych Self nominated, district No.94 04.12.2013 No. 403

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"