Dropout candidates
Ordinary parliamentary elections on 28.10.2012
Total number of candidates, whose registration was cancelled 575

Name Information on nomination Resolution (date and number)
Abdukhalikova Zoia Volodymyrivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 54 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Adamovych Andrii Serhiiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.169 15.10.2012 No. 1520
Advena Oleksii Volodymyrovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.90 10.10.2012 No. 1347
Ahapov Serhii Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.19 12.10.2012 No. 1399
Albov Serhii Ivanovych Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.128 29.09.2012 No. 1151
Aliev Dmytro Serhiiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.104 16.10.2012 No. 1571
Andrieiev Andrii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.24 03.10.2012 No. 1210
Androshchuk Andrii Vasylovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.156 15.10.2012 No. 1515
Anishchuk Nina Volodymyrivna Communist party of Ukraine, district No.135 25.09.2012 No. 1062
Anushkevychus Viktor Andriusovych Ukrainska Narodna Partiia, district No.83 16.10.2012 No. 1609
Artemchuk Valerii Serhiiovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Arzhevitin Stanislav Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.70 08.10.2012 No. 1302
Atamanskyi Roman Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.90 05.10.2012 No. 1255
Baborin Vadym Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.74 03.10.2012 No. 1215
Badko Hennadii Yuriiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 9 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Bahatyr Yuliia Mykolaivna Partiia "Solidarnist zhinok Ukrainy", district No.98 29.09.2012 No. 1153
Bahlaienko Yurii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.150 16.10.2012 No. 1616
Baibuz Roman Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.34 29.09.2012 No. 1146
Baidatskyi Oleksii Heorhiiovych Patriotychna partiia Ukrainy, district No.4 15.10.2012 No. 1484
Bakal Serhii Mykolaiovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Baklaienko Dmytro Ivanovych Slavonic party, district No.92 16.10.2012 No. 1589
Balas Vadym Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Balenko Ihor Valentynovych Self nominated, district No.30 02.10.2012 No. 1188
Barabash Iryna Mykhailivna Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Baranskyi Viktor Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.140 15.08.2012 No. 423
Barchyshyn Viktor Volodymyrovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.193 10.10.2012 No. 1350
Baryshnykova Hanna Vitaliivna Self nominated, district No.135 26.09.2012 No. 1079
Batalin Oleksandr Serhiiovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.2 04.10.2012 No. 1232
Batkovska Halyna Stanislavivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 8 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Belashov Kostiantyn Vadymovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 31 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Belebekha Ivan Oleksiiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 20 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Belinskyi Ihor Viktorovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.141 15.10.2012 No. 1511
Beltsev Oleksandr Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.138 29.09.2012 No. 1152
Berezin Volodymyr Borysovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.49 16.10.2012 No. 1563
Besiada Ivan Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Bezbakh Ivan Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.24 15.10.2012 No. 1492
Bezverkhyi Volodymyr Petrovych Socialist party of Ukraine , district No.78 12.10.2012 No. 1467
Bielikova Maryna Heorhiivna Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.96 04.10.2012 No. 1229
Bielskyi Leonid Leonidovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 38 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Bilan Andrii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.24 04.10.2012 No. 1225
Bilenko Oleksandr Hryhoriiovych Self nominated, district No.43 18.09.2012 No. 951
Bilinskyi Nazar Bohdanovych politychna partiia Konhres Ukrainskykh Natsionalistiv, district No.115 12.10.2012 No. 1403
Bilyi Viktor Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.135 25.09.2012 No. 1060
Biriuk Mykola Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 21 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Biriukov Oleksandr Hennadiiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.153 15.10.2012 No. 1514
Bizhko Andrii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.24 04.10.2012 No. 1225
Bobkov Oleksandr Viktorovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.94 06.10.2012 No. 1287
Bobylov Oleksandr Fadiiovych Self nominated, district No.30 16.10.2012 No. 1612
Bochkovskyi Valentyn Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.20 12.10.2012 No. 1400
Bodnar Volodymyr Vasylovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 40 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Bohachevskyi Volodymyr Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.19 12.10.2012 No. 1399
Bohdan Viacheslav Petrovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 6 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Boiko Mykola Ivanovych Socialist party of Ukraine , district No.209 12.10.2012 No. 1411
Boiko Oleh Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.98 22.08.2012 No. 
Boiko Vasyl Vasylovych Partiia "Viche", district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Boiko Viktor Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.91 09.10.2012 No. 1330
Boiko Viktor Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.91 05.10.2012 No. 1256
Boltasova Iryna Vitaliivna Self nominated, district No.90 05.10.2012 No. 1255
Bondar Bohdan Anatoliiovych Politychna partiia "Derzhava", district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Bondar Vasyl Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.78 12.10.2012 No. 1467
Bondar Viacheslav Mykolaiovych Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.91 03.10.2012 No. 1207
Bondarenko Vasyl Dmytrovych Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", district No.98 15.10.2012 No. 1497
Bondarenko Zoia Petrivna Self nominated, district No.27 03.10.2012 No. 1211
Bortnyk Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.146 09.10.2012 No. 1329
Borulko Pavlo Viktorovych Politychna partiia "Kozatska Ukrainska Partiia", district No.198 22.08.2012 No. 549
Brazovskyi Ihor Olehovych partiia Politychne obiednannia "Ridna Vitchyzna", district No.104 16.10.2012 No. 1554
Breslavskyi Denys Anatoliiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.173 15.10.2012 No. 1521
Brotsylo Yurii Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.43 26.09.2012 No. 1076
Bryl Kostiantyn Ivanovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.93 15.10.2012 No. 1506
Buchkovskyi Andrii Romanovych Self nominated, district No.125 11.10.2012 No. 1376
Budykin Oleh Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.24 03.10.2012 No. 1210
Bulka Mariia Bohdanivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 48 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Burdeinyi Ivan Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.204 15.10.2012 No. 1491
Buriak Mykola Kostiantynovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.159 15.10.2012 No. 1479
Chaichenko Oleh Volodymyrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.157 15.10.2012 No. 1516
Chaika Andrii Semenovych politychna partiia "Nasha Ukraina", district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Cheburakhin Vadym Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.24 04.10.2012 No. 1225
Cheremkhovskyi Mykola Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.138 29.09.2012 No. 1152
Cherniavskyi Petro Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.194 15.10.2012 No. 1487
Chernomorov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.2 10.10.2012 No. 1346
Chervona Lesia Mykolaivna Self nominated, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Chervonopyskyi Serhii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.11 16.10.2012 No. 377,1556
Chilachava Raul Shalvovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 6 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Chub Artem Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.110 20.08.2012 No. 528
Chub Viktor Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.110 20.08.2012 No. 528
Chunikhina Iryna Viktorivna Self nominated, district No.66 10.10.2012 No. 1353
Danchenko Viktor Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.110 16.10.2012 No. 1573
Darmostuk Hryhorii Leontiiovych Partiia "Viche", district No.94 06.10.2012 No. 1287
Davydenko Roman Dmytrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.62 15.10.2012 No. 1502
Davydov Oleh Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.43 21.09.2012 No. 1006
Deineka Anatolii Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.125 15.10.2012 No. 1533
Demchak Ruslan Yåvheniiovych Self nominated, district No.18 20.09.2012 No. 993
Demchenko Oleksii Ivanovych Politychna partiia "Spravzhnia Ukraina", district No.4 09.10.2012 No. 1326
Demchenko Volodymyr Pavlovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Denesiuk Ihor Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.66 12.10.2012 No. 1463
Denysenko Oleksandr Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.173 04.09.2012 No. 740
Denysovets Vasyl Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.21 11.10.2012 No. 1371
Derykit Vitalii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.191 21.09.2012 No. 1007
Diakevych Oleh Mykolaiovych Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", district No.97 29.09.2012 No. 1150
Diakovych Myroslava Mykhailivna Partiia Natalii Korolevskoi "Ukraina – Vpered!", district No.125 12.10.2012 No. 1412
Didenko Oleh Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 70 in the list of candidate 12.04.2014 No. 256
Didukh Anatolii Vasylovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.143 16.10.2012 No. 1575
Dimova Mariia Stepanivna Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Dmytrenko Serhii Yakovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.64 15.10.2012 No. 1503
Dobrovolska Olena Hennadiivna Self nominated, district No.95 16.10.2012 No. 1586
Dolia Serhii Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.95 15.10.2012 No. 1480
Dombrovskyi Ivan Vasylovych Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.94 09.10.2012 No. 1333
Dorenskyi Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.54 17.09.2012 No. 937
Dorozhko Hryhorii Kostiantynovych Self nominated, district No.16 15.10.2012 No. 1469
Dovbenko Mykhailo Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 14 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Dovhaniuk Volodymyr Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.88 15.10.2012 No. 1504
Dovhun Ivan Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Drapaliuk Larysa Stepanivna Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Drozdova Iryna Anatoliivna Partiia Natalii Korolevskoi "Ukraina – Vpered!", district No.146 25.08.2012 No. 586
Drozdyk Ihor Petrovych Self nominated, district No.23 12.10.2012 No. 1402
Dubenko Serhii Oleksandrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.134 12.10.2012 No. 1417
Dubovyi Oleksandr Savvych Self nominated, district No.143 12.10.2012 No. 1416
Dubovyi Pavlo Pavlovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 4 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Dubovyk Yåvhen Heorhiiovych Self nominated, district No.225 21.08.2012 No. 539
Dudka Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.92 06.10.2012 No. 1285
Dusheiko Petro Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.195 15.09.2012 No. 921
Dyba Vitalii Ivanovych "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.94 02.10.2012 No. 1187
Dyka Viktoriia Andriivna Partiia "Viche", district No.96 10.10.2012 No. 1351
Dzhelialov Naryman Enverovych Self nominated, district No.2 15.10.2012 No. 1493
Dzundza Vasyl Stepanovych Self nominated, district No.85 12.10.2012 No. 1414
Falchenko Liubov Semenivna "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.182 15.10.2012 No. 1524
Fedashko Petro Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.119 16.10.2012 No. 1552
Fedorchenko Serhii Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.219 15.10.2012 No. 1529
Fedorchuk Stanislav Serhiiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 22 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Fedorovych Oleksandr Olehovych Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Fietisov Arkadii Petrovych Self nominated, district No.205 15.10.2012 No. 1532
Fiialka Vasyl Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Filindash Yåvhen Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.141 03.10.2012 No. 1209
Filonov Mykola Valeriiovych Self nominated, district No.13 16.10.2012 No. 1557
Fomin Andrii Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.20 12.10.2012 No. 1400
Haidamanchuk Ruslan Serhiiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 43 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Halaburda Oleksandr Vasylovych Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Halas Viacheslav Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.90 16.10.2012 No. 1555
Halat Ihor Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.141 06.09.2012 No. 781
Hanushchak Yurii Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.214 16.10.2012 No. 1585
Harbuzov Serhii Hryhorovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.168 15.10.2012 No. 1519
Havrilko Halyna Viktorivna Self nominated, district No.43 12.10.2012 No. 1462
Havryshchuk Yaroslav Volodymyrovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.96 15.10.2012 No. 1483
Hedulianov Vadym Eduardovych Self nominated, district No.135 26.09.2012 No. 1079
Hetman Vadym Anatoliiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.24 16.10.2012 No. 1560
Hloba Anatolii Kuzmovych Partiia "Viche", district No.91 01.10.2012 No. 1169
Hlukhov Mykhailo Mykolaiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 12 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Hlushko Vadym Oleksandrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.181 16.10.2012 No. 1582
Holiuk Oleh Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Holovko Oleksii Ivanovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.195 05.10.2012 No. 1258
Holovskyi Ivan Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.16 15.10.2012 No. 1469
Hopka Viktor Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.195 15.10.2012 No. 1490
Horin Oleksandr Vasylovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.139 16.10.2012 No. 1574
Horoshko Andrii Zinoviiovych Self nominated, district No.20 12.10.2012 No. 1400
Horshevikov Yurii Oleksandrovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Hrabar Ihor Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.72 12.10.2012 No. 1418
Hrapko Roman Pavlovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.24 15.10.2012 No. 1501
Hrushko Yålyzaveta Oleksandrivna Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 29 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Hryhorenko Yurii Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.135 26.09.2012 No. 1079
Hrymailo Petro Petrovych Self nominated, district No.195 15.10.2012 No. 1490
Hrymchak Yurii Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 91 in the list of candidate 15.10.2013 No. 219
Hubanov Oleksii Volodymyrovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.152 16.10.2012 No. 1617
Hudzenko Vitalii Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.92 08.10.2012 No. 1305
Hunko Serhii Ivanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 27 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Husynskyi Volodymyr Dmytrovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.98 15.10.2012 No. 1497
Hutsalo Ihor Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Ilhov Andrii Olehovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.176 16.10.2012 No. 1581
Iliashevych Volodymyr Vasylovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 56 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Illiuk Serhii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.128 07.09.2012 No. 796
Isakov Serhii Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.128 12.10.2012 No. 1421
Ishkevych Oleh Yaroslavovych Narodna Partiia, district No.124 12.10.2012 No. 1409
Ivanchuk Oleksandr Serhiiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 19 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Ivanov Volodymyr Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.148 16.10.2012 No. 1576
Kalashnykov Serhii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.26 01.10.2012 No. 1167
Kaliukh Dmytro Vasylovych Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.96 02.10.2012 No. 1190
Kaliuzhnyi Yurii Hennadiiovych Radical Party of Oleh Liashko, district No.110 16.10.2012 No. 1591
Kaniura Oleksandr Andriiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1505
Kapranov Dmytro Vitaliiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 2 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kapranov Vitalii Vitaliiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 1 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Karnaukh Mykola Vasylovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.151 16.10.2012 No. 1577
Karpenko Andrii Arkadiiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 19 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kartavtsev Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.28 02.10.2012 No. 1194
Kashuba Vasyl Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 39 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kasianenko Liudmyla Leonidivna Self nominated, district No.29 02.10.2012 No. 1189
Kelestyn Yurii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.20 15.10.2012 No. 1470
Kesarchuk Mykola Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.28 02.10.2012 No. 1194
Khailov Anatolii Ivanovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Khatsanovskyi Ivan Stanislavovych Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Khodakovskyi Viktor Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.213 06.10.2012 No. 1282
Khoma Stepan Ishtvanovych Self nominated, district No.72 12.10.2012 No. 1418
Khomiakov Serhii Stefanovych Politychna partiia "Derzhava", district No.95 05.10.2012 No. 1257
Khomych Petro Mykytovych Self nominated, district No.23 09.10.2012 No. 1324
Khoreshko Vitalii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.26 29.09.2012 No. 1147
Khrapko Kyrylo Yåvheniiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.171 16.10.2012 No. 1579
Khristov Dmytro Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.144 12.10.2012 No. 1419
Kichkovskyi Oleksandr Petrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.70 17.10.2012 No. 1684
Kinakh Liubomyr Yaroslavovych politychna partiia "Nasha Ukraina", district No.154 16.10.2012 No. 1619
Kirsenko Mykhailo Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 7 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kis Ivan Ivanovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.166 12.10.2012 No. 1415
Klimchuk Borys Petrovych Self nominated, district No.22 03.09.2012 No. 711
Klymonchuk Oksana Myronivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 13 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Klympush Ihor Onufriiovych Self nominated, district No.72 03.09.2012 No. 710
Knysh Volodymyr Ivanovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.93 16.10.2012 No. 1593
Knyshyk Svitlana Ivanivna Ukrainska Natsionalna Konservatyvna partiia, district No.120 12.10.2012 No. 1420
Kobets Olha Semenivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 17 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kohanov Oleksandr Lvovych partiia Vseukrainske politychne obiednannia "Yedyna Rodyna", district No.4 12.10.2012 No. 1466
Kolesnikova Zhanna Vasylivna Self nominated, district No.21 11.10.2012 No. 1371
Kolesnykov Viacheslav Ihorovych Partiia "Reformy i poriadok", district No.82 15.10.2012 No. 1531
Kolodych Petro Danylovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.154 16.10.2012 No. 1619
Kombalov Dmytro Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.144 09.10.2012 No. 1328
Kompanichenko Taras Viktorovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 5 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kondakov Kostiantyn Heorhiiovych Self nominated, district No.94 30.08.2012 No. 653
Konoplych Valentyna Pavlivna Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.91 03.10.2012 No. 1207
Konovaliuk Valerii Illich Self nominated, district No.60 12.10.2012 No. 1413
Kopko Liudmyla Vasylivna Self nominated, district No.19 12.10.2012 No. 1399
Koriachenko Tetiana Pavlivna Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Kornat Ihor Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.124 10.09.2012 No. 833
Korniichuk Tetiana Volodymyrivna All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.26 16.10.2012 No. 1561
Korobov Viacheslav Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.95 16.10.2012 No. 1586
Kosar Serhii Yåvstafiiovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.96 04.10.2012 No. 1229
Kosariv Artur Veniamynovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 165 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Koshelenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Kosinov Stanislav Anatoliiovych Narodna Partiia, district No.169 12.09.2012 No. 858
Kostiuchenko Leonid Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.24 10.10.2012 No. 1348
Kostiuk Petro Stepanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 28 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kostytskyi Vasyl Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.87 16.10.2012 No. 1608
Kotenko Oleksii Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Kotov Pavlo Volodymyrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.54 16.10.2012 No. 1565
Kotsarenko Vadym Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 59 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kotvitskyi Anton Anatoliiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.200 15.10.2012 No. 1526
Kovalchuk Vasyl Hryhorovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.149 11.08.2012 No. 306
Kovalchuk Vira Mykolaivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 42 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Koverda Vadym Mykolaiovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.90 09.10.2012 No. 1325
Kovtach Petro Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.21 11.10.2012 No. 1371
Kozak Ihor Stepanovych Self nominated, district No.122 26.09.2012 No. 1080
Kozak Roman Mykolaiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.191 16.10.2012 No. 1618
Kozak Taras Ihorovych Self nominated, district No.122 13.09.2012 No. 879
Kozhevnikov Hennadii Hennadiiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 24 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Krainskyi Ihor Yaroslavovych Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Kravets Fedir Vasylovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.17 15.10.2012 No. 1500
Kremena Roman Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Kropyvnytskyi Vadym Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Krupa Olena Anatoliivna Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Krutsyk Roman Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 9 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kryshtal Oleh Yaroslavovych Self nominated, district No.5 09.10.2012 No. 1327
Kryvosh Volodymyr Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.20 12.10.2012 No. 1400
Kryvyi Serhii Andriiovych Slavonic party, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Kudlai Pavlo Vitaliiovych Self nominated, district No.209 11.10.2012 No. 1374
Kudlaienko Serhii Volodymyrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 81 in the list of candidate 30.07.2013 No. 182
Kulbako Viktor Dmytrovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.209 04.09.2012 No. 742
Kulichenko Leonid Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.150 20.09.2012 No. 992
Kulishov Hryhorii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Kulyk Ruslan Vasylovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", district No.165 16.10.2012 No. 1610
Kulykov Volodymyr Serhiiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.91 03.10.2012 No. 1207
Kuprash Iryna Mykolaivna Self nominated, district No.95 16.10.2012 No. 1586
Kurashova Kateryna Oleksandrivna "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 81 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Kurbatov Alidzhan Borysovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 30 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kurhan Ihor Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.210 15.10.2012 No. 1475
Kurylo Vitalii Semenovych Self nominated, district No.113 16.10.2012 No. 1592
Kushnikov Vadym Vasylovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1570
Kushnir Stepan Serhiiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 38 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Kutniev Serhii Oleksandrovych Political party "Russian Unity", district No.4 30.08.2012 No. 651
Kuzmin Maksym Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.28 02.10.2012 No. 1194
Kuzmina Tetiana Serhiivna Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Kvartsianyi Vitalii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.22 12.10.2012 No. 1401
Kychynskyi Anatolii Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.183 16.10.2012 No. 1583
Kyiak Taras Romanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 10 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Kyniv Bohdan Yuriiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.71 16.10.2012 No. 1566
Kyshchuk Oleh Yåvhenovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1569
Kysil Ruslan Petrovych politychna partiia "Nasha Ukraina", district No.222 12.10.2012 No. 1406
Labuzkyi Petro Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.209 11.10.2012 No. 1374
Lahuta Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Lakatosh Mykhailo Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.73 12.10.2012 No. 1410
Lavrenenko Vitalii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.217 12.10.2012 No. 1464
Leheza Oleh Viacheslavovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.15 15.10.2012 No. 1499
Lehun Viktor Trokhymovych "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Levchenko Anatolii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.141 05.09.2012 No. 767
Levchenko Ihor Leontiiovych Self nominated, district No.29 03.10.2012 No. 1212
Levkov Oleh Leonidovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Liashetskyi Anatolii Antonovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", district No.156 16.10.2012 No. 1621
Lieshchynskyi Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.33 02.10.2012 No. 1192
Lipkan Anatolii Vasylovych PARTY OF REGIONS, No. 173 in the list of candidate 10.08.2012 No. 264
Lishchuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.36 29.09.2012 No. 1145
Lopatkina Liubov Pavlivna Self nominated, district No.28 02.10.2012 No. 1194
Loza Borys Ivanovych Party "Soyuz", district No.4 15.10.2012 No. 1488
Lozynskyi Vitalii Leonidovych PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Lukhanin Andrii Anatoliiovych Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Lutsenko Ihor Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.223 16.10.2012 No. 1603
Lysenko Oleh Borysovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.161 15.10.2012 No. 1517
Lytvynenko Oleksandr Mykhailovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 26 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Lytvynovych Serhii Hryhoriiovych Self nominated, district No.150 15.10.2012 No. 1478
Maisak Larysa Dmytrivna Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Makarenko Tetiana Mykolaivna PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.96 27.09.2012 No. 1104
Makhortov Oleksii Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.200 05.10.2012 No. 1259
Maliarchuk Petro Mykhailovych Socialist party of Ukraine , district No.64 16.10.2012 No. 1601
Maliavskyi Leonid Volodymyrovych "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Malichenko Kateryna Mykhailivna Self nominated, district No.200 05.10.2012 No. 1259
Maltsev Valerii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Malushko Valerii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.37 26.09.2012 No. 1078
Malyi Oleh Viktorovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.92 16.10.2012 No. 1589
Malynovskyi Serhii Petrovych Socialist party of Ukraine , district No.194 15.10.2012 No. 1487
Mamalyha Volodymyr Volodymyrovych politychna partiia "Nasha Ukraina", district No.194 12.10.2012 No. 1408
Mamutov Ruslan Diliaverovych Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.6 15.10.2012 No. 1485
Markov Serhii Petrovych PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.94 12.10.2012 No. 1404
Marzak Ivan Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.139 11.10.2012 No. 1375
Masiuk Serhii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Maslovatyi Oleksii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.33 03.10.2012 No. 1214
Matiushko Vadym Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Matsokin Volodymyr Volodymyrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.177 15.10.2012 No. 1522
Matviienko Anatolii Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.17 12.10.2012 No. 1425
Matysko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 32 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Mazepa Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.94 17.08.2012 No. 496
Mazur Pavlo Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Medianyk Taras Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.109 08.10.2012 No. 1303
Medvedskyi Ruslan Anatoliiovych Slavonic party, district No.94 12.10.2012 No. 1404
Melnychuk Serhii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Melnychuk Vitalii Hryhorovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 18 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Melnyk Oksana Mykolaivna Partiia "Solidarnist zhinok Ukrainy", district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Melnyk Vasyl Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.204 16.10.2012 No. 1584
Mezhebovska Marianna Mykhailivna Politychna partiia "Zeleni", No. 19 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1396
Mikheiev Oleksandr Serhiiovych Politychna partiia "Derzhava", district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Minich Serhii Leonidovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.152 15.10.2012 No. 1513
Mishchenko Yåvhenii Volodymyrovych PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.98 25.09.2012 No. 1063
Moroz Serhii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.24 04.10.2012 No. 1225
Moroziuk Serhii Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.94 15.10.2012 No. 1507
Morozov Serhii Illich Self nominated, district No.104 15.10.2012 No. 1472
Moshenskyi Valerii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.108 03.10.2012 No. 1208
Muzychko Oleksandr Yåvhenovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 16 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Mykhalets Liubomyr Stanislavovych Self nominated, district No.187 16.10.2012 No. 1620
Myrhorodchenko Mykola Vasylovych PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Nakonechnyi Serhii Dmytrovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.92 16.10.2012 No. 1589
Napriienko Pavlo Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia "Zeleni", No. 6 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1396
Nazarenko Ihor Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.134 16.10.2012 No. 1623
Nechydiuk Alla Korniivna "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Nevzorova Oksana Valeriivna Self nominated, district No.78 12.10.2012 No. 1467
Nosach Volodymyr Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.139 18.08.2012 No. 515
Novikova Nataliia Mykhailivna "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.208 15.10.2012 No. 1527
Novosadiuk Ihor Leonidovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 15 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Novytskyi Oleh Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.217 16.10.2012 No. 1604
Ohanov Volodymyr Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Ohryzko Volodymyr Stanislavovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 3 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Okolot Alfred Semenovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.95 05.10.2012 No. 1257
Okun Serhii Vasylovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 108 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Oliinyk Kostiantyn Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Oliinyk Serhii Petrovych Self nominated, district No.187 16.10.2012 No. 1620
Olkhovskyi Serhii Anatoliiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.129 16.10.2012 No. 1626
Omelchenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.220 12.10.2012 No. 1423
Ostapenko Yan Hryhorovych Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Ostrovska Lesia Petrivna Partiia Natalii Korolevskoi "Ukraina – Vpered!", district No.194 12.10.2012 No. 1408
Ozerskyi Volodymyr Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.43 26.09.2012 No. 1076
Palamarenko Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Partiia "Solidarnist zhinok Ukrainy", district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Palatnyi Serhii Ihorovych Slavonic party, district No.96 06.10.2012 No. 1281
Palii Oleksandr Andriiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 4 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Panchenko Oleksandr Ivanovych SVOBODA party , No. 73 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1530
Pantiushkin Valerii Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.39 01.10.2012 No. 1172
Panych Volodymyr Mykhailovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, district No.131 18.08.2012 No. 516
Papirnyk Nataliia Yåvhenivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 53 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Pasichnyi Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Ukrainska Narodna Partiia, district No.213 12.10.2012 No. 1405
Pavlenko Vadym Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.30 28.09.2012 No. 1120
Pavlov Dmytro Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.43 26.09.2012 No. 1076
Pavlovskyi Hennadii Vilovych Self nominated, district No.30 04.10.2012 No. 1227
Pavlyk Vitalii Andriiovych Self nominated, district No.216 22.09.2012 No. 1030
Penkivska Zoia Tadeushivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 47 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Pereman Andrii Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.138 29.09.2012 No. 1152
Perepichka Yåvhenii Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.115 12.10.2012 No. 1407
Peresunko Mykola Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.66 06.10.2012 No. 1286
Peretiaka Oleh Pavlovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.105 16.10.2012 No. 1572
Petrova Tetiana Alimivna Self nominated, district No.34 04.10.2012 No. 1228
Petrusenko Vitalii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.138 29.09.2012 No. 1152
Piala Yaroslava Pavlivna Self nominated, district No.164 16.10.2012 No. 1611
Pidberezniak Vadym Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.129 04.10.2012 No. 1231
Pidhornyi Oleksii Tymofiiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.173 16.10.2012 No. 1594
Pidlubnyi Serhii Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.29 02.10.2012 No. 1189
Pidtilok Anatolii Petrovych Partiia "VIDRODZHENNYA", district No.94 12.10.2012 No. 1404
Piskarova Liudmyla Oleksiivna Self nominated, district No.90 06.10.2012 No. 1283
Piskun Oleksandr Oleksiiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.79 16.10.2012 No. 1568
Pisnyi Vasyl Mykhailovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 155 in the list of candidate 30.08.2012 No. 650
Pivniev Serhii Heorhiiovych Self nominated, district No.31 02.10.2012 No. 1191
Poberezhnyi Oleh Volodymyrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.13 15.10.2012 No. 1498
Poida Lidiia Mykytivna Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Polishchuk Tetiana Vasylivna Partiia "Solidarnist zhinok Ukrainy", district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Ponomarenko Liudmyla Mykolaivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 37 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Poplavskyi Volodymyr Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Popovych Vasyl Borysovych SVOBODA party , No. 66 in the list of candidate 24.04.2014 No. 355
Porada Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.173 16.10.2012 No. 1595
Poroshenko Oleksii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.16 09.10.2012 No. 1323
Potapchuk Volodymyr Yukhymovych Self nominated, district No.21 11.10.2012 No. 1371
Potapova Hanna Leontiivna Self nominated, district No.4 12.10.2012 No. 1465
Pozdniakov Oleksii Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.150 15.10.2012 No. 1478
Pozdniakov Oleksii Viktorovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 17 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Pronevych Ihor Serhiiovych Partiia "Viche", district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Protsenko Yurii Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 41 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Puklia Ivan Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.19 12.10.2012 No. 1399
Pushko-Tsybuliak Yålyzaveta Mykhailivna Partiia "Za Prava Liudyny", district No.202 10.09.2012 No. 832
Putilov Stanislav Isydorovych Self nominated, district No.182 16.10.2012 No. 1588
Pylunskyi Leonid Petrovych politychna partiia Narodnyi Rukh Ukrainy, district No.10 15.10.2012 No. 1496
Pylypchuk Serhii Dmytrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.130 16.10.2012 No. 1627
Pysarevskyi Kostiantyn Ivanovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.29 16.10.2012 No. 1562
Raievskyi Ihor Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.37 15.09.2012 No. 919
Rasputnii Oleksandr Andriiovych Self nominated, district No.29 02.10.2012 No. 1189
Repetska Lesia Stanislavivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 15 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Repetskyi Yåhor Stanislavovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 58 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Reshetniak Viktor Anatoliiovych Self nominated, district No.96 21.08.2012 No. 540
Rieznik Kostiantyn Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.29 02.10.2012 No. 1189
Robota Stanislav Stanislavovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.94 15.10.2012 No. 1476
Rodynskyi Ihor Olehovych Self nominated, district No.222 03.10.2012 No. 1206
Romanchuk Oleh Kostiantynovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 11 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Romaniuk Mykola Fedorovych Communist party of Ukraine, district No.62 16.10.2012 No. 1600
Romanovska Tetiana Oleksiivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 23 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Romm Illia Valeriiovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 39 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Ronin Mykhailo Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.169 21.09.2012 No. 1008
Rossolovskyi Serhii Mykolaiovych Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.4 15.10.2012 No. 1551
Rozhok Volodymyr Ivanovych PARTY OF REGIONS, No. 176 in the list of candidate 04.03.2014 No. 33
Rublevskyi Serhii Petrovych Self nominated, district No.38 03.10.2012 No. 1213
Rudchyk Ihor Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.21 11.10.2012 No. 1371
Rumyk Oleksandr Borysovych Self nominated, district No.200 07.09.2012 No. 797
Ruseva Olha Mykolaivna Self nominated, district No.134 16.10.2012 No. 1622
Rybachuk Yurii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Rybakov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.80 30.08.2012 No. 652
Ryzhykov Ruslan Kostiantynovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Sadovyi Ihor Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.24 04.10.2012 No. 1225
Saiushkin Serhii Petrovych Politychna partiia "Derzhava", district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Sakivskyi Valentyn Tsezarovych Self nominated, district No.63 15.08.2012 No. 421
Samardak Ihor Stepanovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.122 15.10.2012 No. 1509
Samchuk Viktor Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.90 06.10.2012 No. 1283
Samchuk Volodymyr Vasylovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 55 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Satsiuk Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.62 19.08.2012 No. 
Savinova Vanda Feofilivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 52 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Sazonov Serhii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.31 29.09.2012 No. 1148
Seletska Tetiana Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.33 02.10.2012 No. 1192
Selivanov Vadym Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.216 06.10.2012 No. 1284
Semchenkova Svitlana Anatoliivna Self nominated, district No.20 12.10.2012 No. 1400
Semenenko Andrii Hliebovych Self nominated, district No.64 16.10.2012 No. 1606
Semerak Ostap Mykhailovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 76 in the list of candidate 20.09.2013 No. 196
Seniuk Andrii Ivanovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.124 15.10.2012 No. 1510
Serbin Yurii Serhiiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.160 16.10.2012 No. 1578
Serbushka Andrian Fedorovych Self nominated, district No.135 16.10.2012 No. 1625
Serdiuk Yurii Oleksandrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 128 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Serhiienko Oleksandr Ivanovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.218 15.10.2012 No. 1528
Shapchenko Oleksandr Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.210 16.08.2012 No. 461
Shapovalov Yåvhenii Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.78 12.10.2012 No. 1467
Sharavara Yurii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.90 05.10.2012 No. 1255
Sharko Roman Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 43 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Sharov Volodymyr Serhiiovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.91 16.10.2012 No. 1559
Shcherbak Nataliia Anatoliivna Self nominated, district No.90 09.10.2012 No. 1325
Shcherbakova Svitlana Serhiivna Molodizhna partiia Ukrainy, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Shchykovskyi Oleksandr Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.31 02.10.2012 No. 1191
Sheludko Anatolii Ivanovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.91 16.10.2012 No. 1559
Shepita Oleh Hryhorovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 7 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Shkvarenko Yurii Pavlovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 42 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Shkyria Oksana Volodymyrivna Self nominated, district No.52 18.08.2012 No. 514
Shkyria Viktor Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.52 18.08.2012 No. 514
Shmyha Dmytro Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 34 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Shokun Maryna Anatoliivna Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Shpak Ihor Viacheslavovych Self nominated, district No.211 10.10.2012 No. 1354
Shtunder Volodymyr Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.87 22.10.2012 No. 1815
Shuhailo Yåvhen Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.28 02.10.2012 No. 1194
Shumeiko Olena Oleksandrivna Self nominated, district No.150 15.10.2012 No. 1478
Shushman Andrii Vasylovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.162 15.10.2012 No. 1518
Shvydkyi Serhii Viktorovych Self nominated, district No.179 12.10.2012 No. 1424
Shylov Ivan Petrovych Self nominated, district No.90 04.09.2012 No. 741
Shyrydekin Kostiantyn Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.60 08.10.2012 No. 1307
Sidenko Yurii Oleksiiovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Sidovych Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.36 01.10.2012 No. 1171
Sierkov Maksym Valentynovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 93 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Siianchuk Mykhailo Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.19 12.10.2012 No. 1399
Simonenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.31 02.10.2012 No. 1191
Skorobohatyi Serhii Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.187 15.10.2012 No. 1482
Skorokhodov Vitalii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.106 15.10.2012 No. 1473
Slaikovskyi Andrii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.138 29.09.2012 No. 1152
Slobodian Oleksandr Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.187 15.09.2012 No. 920
Slobodian Roman Bohdanovych Self nominated, district No.219 16.10.2012 No. 1605
Smirnov Valerii Petrovych Socialist party of Ukraine , No. 7 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1397
Smolanka Volodymyr Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.68 09.10.2012 No. 1331
Smyrnova Oksana Ivanivna Self nominated, district No.38 08.10.2012 No. 1306
Sokolov Mykhailo Volodymyrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 118 in the list of candidate 01.11.2013 No. 282
Soloshchuk Valentyna Vasylivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 44 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Solovei Mykola Petrovych Self nominated, district No.158 16.10.2012 No. 1615
Sporysh Ivan Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.15 15.10.2012 No. 1477
Stambuliak Sviatoslav Ivanovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Starovoit Oleksandr Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.121 15.10.2012 No. 1508
Starynets Stanislav Ivanovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.98 16.10.2012 No. 1598
Stasiuk Oleksandr Frantsovych Slavonic party, district No.91 15.10.2012 No. 1471
Stepaniuk Vasyl Ivanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 51 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Steshenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 154 in the list of candidate 08.10.2013 No. 214
Storozhuk Vadym Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.152 15.10.2012 No. 1481
Striletskyi Bohdan Pavlovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 36 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Struk Liubov Yuriivna Self nominated, district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Struk Mykola Oleksiiovych Self nominated, district No.104 02.10.2012 No. 1186
Stryhun Yurii Borysovych Ukrainska Narodna Partiia, district No.199 16.10.2012 No. 1607
Supruniuk Hryhorii Stepanovych Self nominated, district No.23 12.10.2012 No. 1402
Sverdlyk Kostiantyn Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.90 12.10.2012 No. 1398
Svitlychnyi Oleksandr Viktorovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.172 16.10.2012 No. 1580
Syvokon Stanislav Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.29 04.10.2012 No. 1226
Tandura Volodymyr Mykolaiovych PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.208 12.10.2012 No. 1422
Tarashevska Iryna Oleksandrivna Politychna partiia "Zeleni", No. 12 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1396
Tatarov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.112 08.10.2012 No. 1304
Tehza Vasyl Mykolaiovych Narodna Partiia, district No.71 10.10.2012 No. 1352
Temchenko Tetiana Borysivna Partiia Natalii Korolevskoi "Ukraina – Vpered!", district No.31 02.10.2012 No. 1193
Tereshchenko Iryna Ivanivna Self nominated, district No.184 25.10.2012 No. 1867
Ternikov Yurii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.108 16.10.2012 No. 1590
Tkachenko Serhii Olehovych Self nominated, district No.78 12.10.2012 No. 1467
Tkachuk Vitalii Vasylovych POLITICAL PARTY "UKRAINA MAIBUTNYOGO", district No.201 16.10.2012 No. 1599
Topochkanov Viktor Petrovych Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.6 15.10.2012 No. 1489
Torchylo Vitalii Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.33 02.10.2012 No. 1192
Torhonskyi Ihor Mykhailovych Partiia Pensioneriv Ukrainy, No. 14 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1613
Trachuk Viktor Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.164 04.10.2012 No. 1230
Troian Valerii Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 29 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Trunova Iryna Mykolaivna PARTY OF REGIONS, district No.187 10.10.2012 No. 1349
Trympol Yaroslav Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.209 11.10.2012 No. 1374
Tryndiuk Yurii Hryhorovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", No. 74 in the list of candidate 06.08.2014 No. 807
Tsebro Oleksii Valeriiovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), No. 15 in the list of candidate 16.10.2012 No. 1602
Tsukanov Viktor Volodymyrovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.78 16.10.2012 No. 1567
Tsypin Sviatoslav Yuriiovych Politychna partiia "Zeleni", district No.47 26.09.2012 No. 1077
Turanska Nina Oleksandrivna Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 46 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Turchyn Leonid Arkadiiovych Self nominated, district No.29 02.10.2012 No. 1189
Tymofiiev Volodymyr Opanasovych Self nominated, district No.91 10.10.2012 No. 1355
Tymoshenko Valentyn Oleksandrovych Politychna partiia Vseukrainske obiednannia "Hromada", No. 18 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1426
Tytarenko Vitalii Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.92 22.09.2012 No. 1031
Ukhach Sviatoslav Anatoliiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 25 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Ursol Valerii Ivanovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.90 02.10.2012 No. 1195
Usachenko Larysa Mykhailivna Self nominated, district No.211 16.10.2012 No. 1597
Vakulenko Yurii Yåvhenovych Self nominated, district No.66 06.10.2012 No. 1286
Vashkevych Mykola Dmytrovych Self nominated, district No.23 12.10.2012 No. 1402
Vasylenko Olha Hryhorivna Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.97 01.10.2012 No. 1173
Vasylenko Viktor Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.150 16.10.2012 No. 1616
Vasylevych Oleksandr Vasylovych Self nominated, district No.140 29.09.2012 No. 1149
Vasylievskyi Dmytro Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.135 26.09.2012 No. 1079
Vehesh Mykola Mykolaiovych Self nominated, district No.70 09.10.2012 No. 1332
Vershko Nataliia Viktorivna Radical Party of Oleh Liashko, district No.16 15.10.2012 No. 1469
Verzilov Dmytro Olehovych Radical Party of Oleh Liashko, district No.43 16.10.2012 No. 1614
Viazivskyi Volodymyr Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.124 15.10.2012 No. 1486
Vizniak Yurii Yaroslavovych Self nominated, district No.120 29.08.2012 No. 624
Vlasova Tetiana Ivanivna Self nominated, district No.27 01.10.2012 No. 1168
Volkov Denys Volodymyrovych Politychna partiia "Zeleni", district No.8 15.10.2012 No. 1494
Volkov Dmytro Valeriiovych Politychna partiia "Zeleni", No. 5 in the list of candidate 12.10.2012 No. 1396
Volkov Maksym Heorhiiovych Self nominated, district No.143 28.09.2012 No. 1121
Volkov Oleksandr Hryhorovych Self nominated, district No.158 04.09.2012 No. 743
Volkov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.80 01.09.2012 No. 695
Volkov Oleksandr Yuriiovych Self nominated, district No.80 17.09.2012 No. 938
Voloshchuk Bohdan Ivanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 35 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Voronin Yurii Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.30 01.10.2012 No. 1170
Vursta Mykhailo Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.72 12.10.2012 No. 1418
Yakovliev Vitalii Vasylovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", No. 129 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1495
Yakymchuk Myroslava Tarasivna Self nominated, district No.66 06.10.2012 No. 1286
Yaroshenko Svitlana Mykolaivna "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.147 15.10.2012 No. 1512
Yarynych Fedir Mykhailovych Self nominated, district No.72 16.10.2012 No. 1553
Yasinskyi Yåvhen Mykhailovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 33 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Yatsenko Oleksii Yuriiovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.196 15.10.2012 No. 1525
Yizhakivskyi Ivan Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.134 16.10.2012 No. 1624
Yurchuk Bohdan Vasylovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 57 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Yåfimov Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Self nominated, district No.135 26.09.2012 No. 1079
Yåliashkevych Oleksandr Serhiiovych Self nominated, district No.217 11.10.2012 No. 1373
Yårukhymovych Olha Leonidivna Politychna partiia "Narodna initsiatyva", district No.97 16.10.2012 No. 1596
Zabarnyi Denys Oleksandrovych PARTY "SOCIALIST UKRAINE", district No.95 05.10.2012 No. 1257
Zahrebelna Tamara Valentynivna Self nominated, district No.30 04.10.2012 No. 1227
Zakhidnyi Vasyl Romanovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 49 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Zakorko Maksym Yuriiovych Ahrarna partiia Ukrainy, district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Zamalutdinova Vita Serhiivna Ukrainska morska partiia, district No.93 16.10.2012 No. 1593
Zatik Yåvhen Moiseiovych Self nominated, district No.135 25.09.2012 No. 1061
Zavialova Tetiana Anatoliivna Socialist party of Ukraine , district No.90 11.10.2012 No. 1372
Zelinskyi Mykola Mykolaiovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 45 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Zhasan Mykhailo Mykhailovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 50 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Zhovmir Vasyl Pavlovych Self nominated, district No.14 16.10.2012 No. 1558
Zhovnirenko Pavlo Hryhorovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", No. 12 in the list of candidate 15.10.2012 No. 1468
Zhovtiak Yåvhen Dmytrovych Politychna partiia Ukrainska platforma "SOBOR", district No.95 16.10.2012 No. 1586
Zhurenkov Viktor Ivanovych Self nominated, district No.24 15.10.2012 No. 1492
Zhylin Yåvhen Volodymyrovych Self nominated, district No.174 31.08.2012 No. 672
Zhyrikov Illia Andriiovych Politychna partiia "Spravedlyva Ukraina", district No.96 27.09.2012 No. 1103
Zienkov Andrii Volodymyrovych Liberal party of Ukraine (LPU), district No.92 15.10.2012 No. 1474
Zinchenko Anatolii Mykolaiovych All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna", district No.50 16.10.2012 No. 1564
Zmarada Ivan Serhiiovych Narodna Partiia, district No.59 25.09.2012 No. 1064
Zmiivskyi Serhii Pavlovych "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko", district No.180 15.10.2012 No. 1523
Zolkin Serhii Serhiiovych Partiia Zelenykh Ukrainy, district No.4 16.10.2012 No. 1587
Zubariev Vasyl Yakovych "Soiuz. Chornobyl. Ukraina.", Social and Ecological Party, district No.90 06.10.2012 No. 1283

 © Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"