Data on vote counting at percincts within single-mandate districts
Ordinary parliamentary elections on 28.10.2012
% of processed PEC protocols 100.00

District No. Winning candidate, nomination Percentage of votes cast for candidate Number of votes cast for candidate % of processed PEC protocols Results
Autonomuos Republic of Crimea 100.00
1 Dzoz Vitalina Oleksiivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 38.76 27 937 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
2 Myrymskyi Lev Yuliiovych , Party "Soyuz" 36.45 23 755 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
3 Netetska Olena Anatoliivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 50.37 39 498 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
4 Paraskiv Oleh Dmytrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 34.00 27 990 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
5 Liutikova Valentyna Ivanivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.81 27 551 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
6 Lovochkina Yuliia Volodymyrivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.01 41 762 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
7 Braiko Serhii Borysovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 52.21 32 366 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
8 Deich Borys Davydovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 62.42 46 734 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
9 Nechaiev Oleksandr Ihorevych , PARTY OF REGIONS 58.07 42 873 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
10 Hruba Hryhorii Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.60 30 671 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Vinnytsia region 100.00
11 Dombrovskyi Oleksandr Heorhiiovych , self nominated 30.16 29 841 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
12 Poroshenko Petro Oleksiiovych , self nominated 71.52 73 493 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
13 Katerynchuk Mykola Dmytrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 64.34 62 393 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
14 Zherebniuk Viktor Mykolaiovych , self nominated 33.32 34 784 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
15 Dzhyha Mykola Vasylovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 39.65 37 335 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
16 Kaletnyk Oksana Mykolaivna , self nominated 43.22 37 046 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
17 Zabolotnyi Hryhorii Mykhailovych , self nominated 46.73 49 329 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
18 Kaletnik Hryhorii Mykolaiovych , self nominated 46.15 45 171 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
Volyn region 100.00
19 Melnyk Yvhen Ivanovych , SVOBODA party 36.46 33 712 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
20 Martyniak Serhii Vasylovych , self nominated 29.61 30 592 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
21 Ivakhiv Stepan Petrovych , self nominated 37.23 37 142 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
22 Palytsia Ihor Petrovych , self nominated 40.27 40 467 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
23 Yremeiev Ihor Myronovych , self nominated 48.50 50 998 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
Dnipropetrovsk region 100.00
24 Bezbakh Yakiv Yakovych , self nominated 43.06 33 904 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
25 Tsyrkin Ihor Markovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 40.94 29 987 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
26 Stupak Ivan Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 51.84 35 336 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
27 Momot Oleksandr Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 38.25 30 303 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
28 Morozenko Yvhenii Vadymovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 33.87 22 034 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
29 Butkivskyi Viktor Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.40 26 592 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
30 Huzenko Kostiantyn Oleksandrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 32.81 25 388 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
31 Pavlov Kostiantyn Yuriiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 43.37 40 204 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
32 Liubonenko Yurii Viktorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 46.70 42 301 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
33 Zadorozhnyi Viacheslav Kazymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 45.82 36 523 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
34 Hlazunov Serhii Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 43.24 37 215 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
35 Shypko Andrii Fedorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 43.51 39 420 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
36 Martovytskyi Artur Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 54.82 49 386 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
37 Shpenov Dmytro Yuriiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 52.66 44 183 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
38 Soloshenko Mykola Pavlovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 37.04 28 181 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
39 Samoilenko Yurii Pavlovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 51.37 43 564 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
40 Tsarov Oleh Anatoliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 45.07 33 861 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
Donetsk region 100.00
41 Bobkov Oleksandr Mykhailovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 80.85 92 239 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
42 Bakhteieva Tetiana Dmytrivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 65.51 55 627 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
43 Landyk Valentyn Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 50.87 39 322 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
44 Levchenko Mykola Oleksandrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 79.31 89 630 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
45 Zviahilskyi Yukhym Leonidovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 72.59 83 029 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
46 Kliuiev Serhii Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 73.10 69 619 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2012)
47 Azarov Oleksii Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 76.10 62 615 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
48 Boiarskyi Yurii Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 55.12 42 025 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
49 Omelianovych Denys Serhiiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 63.94 52 061 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
50 Baisarov Leonid Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 72.71 68 173 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
51 Honcharov Anatolii Dmytrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 40.11 27 460 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
52 Shkiria Ihor Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.74 51 609 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
53 Lytvynov Leonid Fedorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 78.86 71 819 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
54 Lukianov Vladyslav Valentynovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 77.15 72 793 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
55 Omelchenko Valerii Pavlovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 69.30 61 133 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
56 Bort Vitalii Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 71.08 64 693 100.00 Elected
(05.11.2012)
57 Matviienkov Serhii Anatoliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.50 52 572 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
58 Bilyi Oleksii Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 50.41 45 117 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
59 Vasyliev Oleksandr Andriiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 64.16 67 329 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
60 Ryzhenkov Oleksandr Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 57.70 57 624 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
61 Ponomarov Andrii Viktorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 54.76 45 367 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
Zhytomyr region 100.00
62 Zubko Hennadii Hryhorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 60.97 57 809 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
63 Labunska Anzhelika Viktorivna , self nominated 25.37 26 007 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
64 Pekhov Volodymyr Anatoliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 32.75 30 959 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
65 Lytvyn Volodymyr Mykhailovych , Narodna Partiia 66.53 64 296 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
66 Zhuravskyi Vitalii Stanislavovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 25.07 24 964 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
67 Razvadovskyi Viktor Yosypovych , self nominated 47.79 46 675 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
Zakarpats`ka region 100.00
68 Kovach Vasyl Illich , PARTY OF REGIONS 31.14 30 054 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
69 Baloha Viktor Ivanovych , politychna partiia Yedynyi Tsentr 49.42 34 970 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
70 Lano Mykhailo Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.20 59 507 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
71 Baloha Pavlo Ivanovych , politychna partiia Yedynyi Tsentr 35.13 22 209 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
72 Petovka Vasyl Vasylovych , politychna partiia Yedynyi Tsentr 54.67 33 838 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
73 Bushko Ivan Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.22 31 517 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
Zaporizhzhia region 100.00
74 Sukhyi Yaroslav Mykhailovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 24.92 18 252 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
75 Kaltsev Serhii Fedorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 38.40 34 308 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
76 Kartashov Yvhen Hryhorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 31.59 28 851 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
77 Bohuslaiev Viacheslav Oleksandrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 50.11 38 092 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
78 Ponomarov Oleksandr Serhiiovych , self nominated 49.96 46 712 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
79 Bandurov Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 55.85 52 859 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
80 Balytskyi Yvhen Vitaliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 54.46 42 499 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
81 Pshonka Artem Viktorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 65.44 62 575 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
82 Dudka Oleksandr Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 39.87 36 864 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
Ivano-Frankivsk region 100.00
83 Sych Oleksandr Maksymovych , SVOBODA party 55.81 56 247 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
84 Kupchak Volodymyr Romanovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 47.41 50 587 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
85 Sikora Olha Myroslavivna , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 54.61 50 199 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
86 Dyriv Anatolii Borysovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 29.02 25 370 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
87 Derevianko Yurii Bohdanovych , self nominated 41.53 34 200 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
88 Donii Oleksandr Serhiiovych , self nominated 43.95 41 533 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
89 Hladii Vasyl Ivanovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 48.57 41 541 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
Kyiv region 100.00
90 Chudnovskyi Vitalii Olehovych , self nominated 34.18 35 179 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
91 Solvar Ruslan Mykolaiovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 51.62 46 761 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
92 Katsuba Serhii Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 33.67 34 048 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
93 Onyshchenko Oleksandr Romanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 46.83 46 146 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
94     100.00 Impossible to summarize the results
95 Kutovyi Viacheslav Hryhorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 26.90 23 927 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
96 Moskalenko Yaroslav Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 38.97 39 867 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
97 Rizanenko Pavlo Oleksandrovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 31.04 31 678 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
98 Mishchenko Serhii Hryhorovych , self nominated 34.33 35 948 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
Kirovohrad region 100.00
99 Tabalov Andrii Oleksandrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 32.80 28 783 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
100 Berezkin Stanislav Semenovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 36.88 29 772 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
101 Hrushevskyi Vitalii Anatoliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 30.77 26 350 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
102 Ydin Oleksandr Yosypovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 29.10 22 656 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
103 Kuzmenko Serhii Anatoliiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 45.51 36 447 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
Luhansk region 100.00
104 Struk Volodymyr Oleksiiovych , self nominated 39.98 39 639 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
105 Horokhov Serhii Oleksandrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 59.70 54 199 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
106 Kunchenko Oleksii Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.41 33 676 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
107 Dunaiev Serhii Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 42.58 38 294 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
108 Moshenskyi Valerii Zakharovych , self nominated 35.19 31 757 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
109 Medianyk Volodymyr Yuriiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 44.13 42 600 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
110 Chub Volodymyr Yvhenovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 48.08 44 126 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
111 Koval Oleksandr Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 52.04 48 024 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
112 Ioffe Yulii Yakovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 46.88 38 198 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
113 Tykhonov Viktor Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.18 53 643 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
114 Demishkan Volodymyr Fedorovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 64.87 63 065 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
Lviv region 100.00
115 Khmil Mykhailo Mykhailovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 43.09 47 057 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
116 Farion Iryna Dmytrivna , SVOBODA party 68.02 77 631 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
117 Vasiunyk Ihor Vasylovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 27.34 30 085 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
118 Mykhalchyshyn Yurii Adriianovych , SVOBODA party 57.21 66 108 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
119 Sekh Iryna Ihorivna , SVOBODA party 64.86 67 784 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
120 Dubnevych Yaroslav Vasylovych , self nominated 47.04 50 330 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
121 Ilyk Roman Romanovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 49.11 54 641 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
122 Pazyniak Vasyl Stepanovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 55.86 66 195 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
123 Koteliak Lidiia Leonidivna , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 30.12 31 322 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
124 Kurpil Stepan Volodymyrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 61.73 60 764 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
125 Tiahnybok Andrii Yaroslavovych , SVOBODA party 35.61 37 968 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
126 Kanivets Oleh Leonidovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 41.20 43 000 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
Mykolaiv region 100.00
127 Nakonechnyi Volodymyr Leontiievych , PARTY OF REGIONS 45.77 35 177 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
128 Iliuk Artem Oleksandrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 37.96 31 340 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
129 Zhuk Mykola Vasylovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 48.04 34 120 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
130 Brychenko Ihor Vitaliiovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 42.23 31 826 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
131 Herzhov Yurii Ivanovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 44.21 35 117 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
132     100.00 Impossible to summarize the results
Odesa region 100.00
133 Markov Ihor Olehovych , self nominated 26.60 22 349 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
134 Hrynevetskyi Serhii Rafailovych , Narodna Partiia 32.03 24 587 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
135 Kivalov Serhii Vasylovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 56.79 41 989 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
136 Trukhanov Hennadii Leonidovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 60.91 47 921 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
137 Klimov Leonid Mykhailovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 48.46 36 807 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
138 Fursin Ivan Hennadiiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 57.65 46 959 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
139 Presman Oleksandr Semenovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 53.58 45 097 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
140 Zhvaniia Davyd Vazhaievych , self nominated 32.07 27 053 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
141 Barvinenko Vitalii Dmytrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.53 29 153 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
142 Kisse Anton Ivanovych , self nominated 39.06 31 052 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
143 Kruk Yurii Borysovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 23.76 15 205 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Poltava region 100.00
144 Kaplin Serhii Mykolaiovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 32.21 25 757 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
145 Bublyk Yurii Vasylovych , SVOBODA party 36.45 29 974 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
146 Shapovalov Yurii Anatoliiovych , self nominated 34.35 26 852 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
147 Kulinich Oleh Ivanovych , self nominated 43.32 34 541 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
148 Pylypenko Volodymyr Pylypovych , self nominated 47.41 44 274 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
149 Leliuk Oleksii Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 35.67 29 405 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
150 Zhevaho Kostiantyn Valentynovych , self nominated 61.20 52 233 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
151 Kutovyi Taras Viktorovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 41.27 36 529 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
Rivne region 100.00
152 Osukhovskyi Oleh Ivanovych , SVOBODA party 39.75 40 705 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
153 Vozniuk Yurii Volodymyrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 48.32 51 651 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
154 Koroliuk Valentyn Anatoliiovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 38.65 43 389 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
155 Soroka Mykola Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 32.76 34 507 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
156 Kucheruk Mykola Herasymovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 32.17 29 615 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
Sumy region 100.00
157 Medunytsia Oleh Viacheslavovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 41.75 41 467 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
158 Volkov Oleksandr Mykhailovych , self nominated 40.14 38 275 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
159 Derkach Andrii Leonidovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 63.37 51 054 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
160 Molotok Ihor Fedorovych , self nominated 31.50 23 202 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
161 Shulha Volodymyr Petrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 42.70 37 332 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
162 Kupreichyk Iryna Valeriivna , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 34.55 28 364 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
Ternopil region 100.00
163 Kaida Oleksii Petrovych , SVOBODA party 56.65 60 242 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
164 Holovko Mykhailo Yosyfovych , SVOBODA party 45.33 52 212 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
165 Boiko Volodymyr Bohdanovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 39.53 46 977 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
166 Apostol Mykhailo Volodymyrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 38.97 45 923 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
167 Stoiko Ivan Mykhailovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 33.68 34 378 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Kharkiv region 100.00
168 Pysarenko Valerii Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 43.44 37 364 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
169 Berezhna Iryna Hryhoriivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 41.82 33 419 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
170 Sviatash Dmytro Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 38.39 29 509 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
171 Horina Iryna Anatoliivna , PARTY OF REGIONS 46.31 32 604 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
172 Mysyk Volodymyr Yuriiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 51.97 36 618 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
173 Denysenko Anatolii Petrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 50.60 36 389 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
174 Feldman Oleksandr Borysovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 59.28 49 828 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
175 Katsuba Volodymyr Mykhailovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 54.84 41 780 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
176 Shentsev Dmytro Oleksiiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 58.64 47 604 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
177 Ostapchuk Viktor Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 56.82 46 445 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
178 Dobkin Dmytro Markovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 65.59 52 854 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
179 Hirshfeld Anatolii Musiiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 45.16 38 609 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
180 Bilovol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 55.32 40 747 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
181 Muraiev Yvhenii Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 56.15 44 205 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
Kherson region 100.00
182 Saldo Volodymyr Vasylovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 37.90 27 183 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
183 Putilov Andrii Stanislavovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 39.49 29 816 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
184 Dmytruk Mykola Illich , PARTY OF REGIONS 19.98 18 123 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
185 Opanashchenko Mykhailo Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 25.31 23 158 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
186 Nehoi Fedir Fedorovych , self nominated 30.52 26 833 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Khmelnyts region 100.00
187 Lukashuk Oleh Hryhorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 40.34 35 332 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
188 Labaziuk Serhii Petrovych , self nominated 28.39 26 537 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
189 Sabii Ihor Mykhailovych , SVOBODA party 19.39 18 509 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
190 Buriak Serhii Vasylovych , self nominated 42.65 36 330 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
191 Bondar Viktor Vasylovych , self nominated 25.40 22 449 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
192 Hereha Oleksandr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 58.04 56 379 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
193 Melnychenko Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 44.20 39 860 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Cherkasy region 100.00
194     100.00 Impossible to summarize the results
195 Zubyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych , self nominated 43.80 40 912 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
196 Bobov Hennadii Borysovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 42.73 39 535 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
197     100.00 Impossible to summarize the results
198 Tymoshenko Viktor Anatoliiovych , self nominated 29.40 25 061 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
199 Nychyporenko Valentyn Mykolaiovych , self nominated 28.74 25 920 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
200 Yatsenko Anton Volodymyrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 29.90 29 959 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
Chernivtsi region 100.00
201 Fedoruk Mykola Trokhymovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 52.04 52 901 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
202 Fyshchuk Oleksandr Heorhiiovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 40.31 39 540 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
203 Fedoriak Hennadii Dmytrovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 51.73 49 823 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
204 Semeniuk Artem Oleksiiovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 57.54 62 287 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)
Chernihiv region 100.00
205 Dubil Valerii Oleksandrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 50.20 43 857 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
206 Atroshenko Vladyslav Anatoliiovych , self nominated 40.63 35 894 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
207 Rybakov Ihor Oleksandrovych , self nominated 38.13 32 864 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
208 Liashko Oleh Valeriiovych , Radical Party of Oleh Liashko 55.67 49 928 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
209 Kurovskyi Ivan Ivanovych , self nominated 46.52 37 474 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
210 Rudkovskyi Mykola Mykolaiovych , self nominated 34.22 29 874 100.00 Elected
(10.11.2012)
Kyiv 100.00
211 Terokhin Serhii Anatoliiovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 30.40 30 890 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
212 Yarema Vitalii Hryhorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 30.22 32 294 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
213 Yavorivskyi Volodymyr Oleksandrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 36.66 36 931 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
214 Chumak Viktor Vasylovych , "UDAR (Ukrainian Democratic Alliance for Reforms) of Vitaliy Klychko" 38.91 37 184 100.00 Elected
(06.11.2012)
215 Illienko Andrii Yuriiovych , SVOBODA party 33.14 32 965 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
216 Liapina Kseniia Mykhailivna , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 29.27 26 760 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
217 Bryhynets Oleksandr Mykhailovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 31.75 34 048 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
218 Ariev Volodymyr Ihorovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 38.85 34 756 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
219 Bondarenko Volodymyr Dmytrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 44.20 45 486 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
220 Chornovolenko Oleksandr Vilenovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 32.03 28 276 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
221 Ymets Leonid Oleksandrovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 30.52 31 384 100.00 Elected
(07.11.2012)
222 Andriievskyi Dmytro Yosypovych , All-Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna" 33.87 34 006 100.00 Elected
(11.11.2012)
223     100.00 Impossible to summarize the results
Sevastopol 100.00
224 Lebediev Pavlo Valentynovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 42.64 32 076 100.00 Elected
(09.11.2012)
225 Kolesnichenko Vadym Vasylovych , PARTY OF REGIONS 43.01 30 381 100.00 Elected
(08.11.2012)

  Information Analysis System "Vybory narodnykh deputativ Ukrajiny"