Registered candidates for deputy

Elections 31.03.2002
On : 25.07.2014 18:00:38

Lviv region

The Name of the candidate Nominated by
Single-mandate Constituency 116
number of registered candidates - 10
Dmytro L. Horkin Socialist Party of Ukraine
Lyubov Ya. Kytayeva Communist Party of Workers and Peasants
Volodymyr O. Lozyns'kyi Self-nomination
Anatoliy V. Mahl'ovanyi Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Yevhen S. Mazur Communist Party of Ukraine
V'yacheslav S. Petrosyan Party of the Pensioners' Defenders of Ukraine
Anatoliy V. Sobko Self-nomination
Orest M. Tushnyts'kyi Social-Democratic Party of Ukraine (united)
Yuriy I. Khatsko All-Ukrainian Party "New Power"
Taras V. Chornovil Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Single-mandate Constituency 117
number of registered candidates - 13
Ihor M. Hanych Self-nomination
Dmytro Ye. Dobrodomov Self-nomination
Pavlo S. Kachur Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Mykola L. Knyazhyts'kyi Self-nomination
Oleh O. Kuzan Self-nomination
Dmytro P. Malyi Self-nomination
Vasyl' I. Neymet Election bloc of Political Parties "Unity"
Ihor M. Pylypchuk Self-nomination
Oleh Ya. Savchuk Self-nomination
Mykhaylo V. Sekela Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Andriy A. Senyshyn Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Yuriy M. Tkachenko Communist Party of Ukraine
Ihor I. Tsebenko Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 118
number of registered candidates - 22
Mykola O. Anatiyenko Communist Party of Workers and Peasants
Anatoliy M. Burdeynyi Self-nomination
Tetyana P. Verbyts'ka Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Bohdan D. Hudz Political Party "Apple"
Vsevolod P. Is'kiv Election bloc of Political Parties "Unity"
Petro I. Kostyuk Self-nomination
Vladyslav I. Kravchyna Election bloc of Political Parties "Nataliya Vitrenko Bloc"
Stepan V. Kurpil' Self-nomination
Nataliya I. Malichenko Socialist Party of Ukraine
Oleksandr M. Nahornyi Self-nomination
Vasyl' L. Novak Social-Democratic Party of Ukraine (united)
Rostyslav P. Novozhenets' Election bloc of Political Parties "Juliya Tymoshenko election bloc"
Oleksandr S. Pokrovs'kyi Communist Party of Ukraine
Bohdan M. Pun'ko Self-nomination
Oleksandr V. Sahura Self-nomination
Andriy B. Stets'kiv Self-nomination
Yevhen S. Stets'kiv Self-nomination
Taras S. Stets'kiv Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Mykola O. Strukov Self-nomination
Yakiv I. Ukhach Self-nomination
Yuriy R. Shveda Self-nomination
Andriy V. Yukhymchak Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 119
number of registered candidates - 19
Oleh B. Bobots'ko Self-nomination
Hryhoriy H. Hudyma Self-nomination
Oleh R. Hudyma Self-nomination
Oleksandr M. Hudyma Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Bohdan V. Dubnevych Self-nomination
Petro P. Kononenko Election bloc of Political Parties "Unity"
Ihor Yu. Kost' Self-nomination
Iryna A. Lukavets'ka Self-nomination
Oleksandr F. Oliynyk Self-nomination
Yuriy V. Panasyuk Political Party "Apple"
Oleksiy P. Paschenko Communist Party of Ukraine
Mykola V. Porayko Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Zoryslava V. Romovs'ka Self-nomination
Viktor P. Savchenko Socialist Party of Ukraine
Ihor D. Semak Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Yuriy Yu. Sorochyk Christian-democratic Party of Ukraine
Vadym H. Sukhonos Self-nomination
Volodymyr A. Tarasenko Self-nomination
Valentyn V. Tereschuk Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 120
number of registered candidates - 10
Petro A. Voytsikhovs'kyi All-Ukrainian Party "New Power"
Oleksandr B. Hryshkevych Social-Democratic Party of Ukraine (united)
Oleh H. Hupalo Self-nomination
Volodymyr D. Kozhan Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Mykola A. Plyushko Communist Party of Ukraine
Mykhaylo Ye. Tymchyshyn Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Oleh Ya. Tyahnybok Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Nadiya M. Filyak Self-nomination
Yevstakhiy Ye. Shatkovs'kyi Socialist Party of Ukraine
Ihor S. Shafrans'kyi Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 121
number of registered candidates - 10
Bohdan H. Vedmid' Communist Party of Ukraine
Bohdan P. Vovk Election bloc of Political Parties "Unity"
Ihor H. Hayduchok Self-nomination
Bohdan R. Zvir Self-nomination
Marta I. Karpa Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Anatoliy H. Pavlovs'kyi Socialist Party of Ukraine
Yaroslav M. Pitko Self-nomination
Olena P. Semenova Political Party "Apple"
Leonid F. Tkachuk Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Andriy V. Shkil' Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 122
number of registered candidates - 12
Adam V. Avzhets'kyi Political Party "Apple"
Pavlo S. Barnats'kyi Self-nomination
Oleksandr I. Bevz Socialist Party of Ukraine
Yevhen Ya. Vynohradov Communist Party of Ukraine
Mykola P. Huk Self-nomination
Petro P. Dymins'kyi Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Ivan V. Kikta Self-nomination
Yevhen V. Kulyk Christian-democratic Party of Ukraine
Omelyan I. Ryb'yak Self-nomination
Valeriy Ye. Sahaydak Self-nomination
Roland T. Franko Self-nomination
Oleksandr I. Chebanenko Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Single-mandate Constituency 123
number of registered candidates - 8
Bohdan H. Hrytsiv Communist Party of Ukraine
Mykola S. Dovhanyk Self-nomination
Stepan I. Lukashyk Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Stepan Y. Petryk Self-nomination
Mykola B. Rohuts'kyi Self-nomination
Ol'ha A. Stabrovs'ka Socialist Party of Ukraine
Valentyn V. Kharlov Self-nomination
Volodymyr O. Yavorivs'kyi Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Single-mandate Constituency 124
number of registered candidates - 7
Oleh B. Volovych Socialist Party of Ukraine
Ihor M. Herasymiv Self-nomination
Volodymyr V. Leschuk Self-nomination
Leonid I. Mel'nyk Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Oleksandr O. Padalka Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Petro I. Pysarchuk Self-nomination
Mykola K. Khobzey Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Single-mandate Constituency 125
number of registered candidates - 8
Serhiy I. Vyshnevs'kyi Social-Democratic Party of Ukraine (united)
Serhiy V. Hlushko Socialist Party of Ukraine
Petro H. Demchyna Political Party "Apple"
Serhiy O. Dmytruk Election bloc of Political Parties "People's' Movement of Ukraine"
Volodymyr M. Labanych All-Ukrainian Party "New Power"
Yaroslav M. Nalyvayko Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Petro M. Oliynyk Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Serhiy A. Pilyushyn Communist Party of Ukraine
Single-mandate Constituency 126
number of registered candidates - 9
Mykola M. Byblyk Socialist Party of Ukraine
Petro M. Vorobets' Self-nomination
Oleksandr I. Voronkov Communist Party of Ukraine
Ivan Ya. Havrylyuk Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Petro I. Kosachevych Self-nomination
Vasyl' H. Nayda Self-nomination
Oksana I. Fitel' Political Party "Apple"
Orest I. Furdychko Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Yaroslav K. Kharpola Self-nomination
Single-mandate Constituency 127
number of registered candidates - 13
Vitaliy B. Antonov Election bloc of Political Parties "For One Ukraine!"
Taras M. Dubets' Self-nomination
Oleksandr D. Kostornyi Communist Party of Ukraine
Valentyn M. Kotlyarov Socialist Party of Ukraine
Volodymyr V. Kulyk Self-nomination
Volodymyr O. Mukosiy Self-nomination
Kostyantyn P. Nazarenko Election bloc of Political Parties "Unity"
Ivan B. Ostash Self-nomination
Ihor I. Ostash Election bloc of Political Parties "Victor Yushchenko Bloc "Our Ukraine"
Ihor V. Popiv Self-nomination
Vitaliy S. Romanyuk Self-nomination
Halyna M. Sahach Political Party "Apple"
Ol'ha S. Shushereba Self-nomination